How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Christine Wisner
Christine Wisner

Partners of 
Christine Wisner

Paul Sarkozy

Divorced

1 child together

Frank Wisner II

Married

Christine Wisner
Bio Details

Full name

Christine Wisner

Maiden name

Christine de Ganay

Also known as

Christine Sarkozy

Gender

Female

Christine Wisner

Christine Wisner

Christine Wisner Partner(s) Other Children

Christine Wisner Children

Olivier Sarkozy

born 1969, age 48 (approx.)
with Paul Sarkozy

Half Brother of former French President Nicolas Sarkozy

Guillaume Sarkozy

born 1951, age 66
step-child with Paul Sarkozy

Nicolas Sarkozy

born 1955, age 62
step-child with Paul Sarkozy

Former French President

Francois Sarkozy

born 1959, age 58
step-child with Paul Sarkozy

Trivia

Christine Wisner Family

Christine Wisner's children:

Christine Wisner's step-son is Nicolas Sarkozy Christine Wisner's step-son is Guillaume Sarkozy Christine Wisner's son is Olivier Sarkozy Christine Wisner's step-son is Francois Sarkozy


Christine Wisner's current partners:

Christine Wisner's husband is Paul Sarkozy Christine Wisner's husband is Frank Wisner II


Christine Wisner's grandchildren:

Christine Wisner's grandson is Julien Sarkozy Christine Wisner's granddaughter is Margo Sarkozy


Christine Wisner's in laws:

Christine Wisner's daughter in law is Mary-Kate Olsen Christine Wisner's father in law was Gyorgy Sarkozy Christine Wisner's mother in law was Katalin Sarkozy


Christine Wisner's former in laws:

Christine Wisner's former son in law is Charlotte Bernard