How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Vanessa Snow
Vanessa Snow

Partners of 
Vanessa Snow

Maxwell Snow

Married

Aug 2012

Vanessa Snow
Bio Details

Full name

Vanessa Snow

Maiden name

Vanessa Traina

Gender

Female

Age

33 (approx.)

Date of birth

1985

Occupations

Stylist

Vanessa Snow Siblings

Nick Taina

Brother

Vanessa Snow

Vanessa Snow

Age

33 (approx.)

Born

1985

Trivia

Vanessa Snow Family

Vanessa Snow's parents:

Vanessa Snow's mother is Danielle Steele Vanessa Snow's father is John Traina


Vanessa Snow's former step-parents:

Vanessa Snow's former step-father was Tom Perkins Vanessa Snow's former step-father is Danny Zugelder Vanessa Snow's former step-father is Claude-Eric Lazard Vanessa Snow's former step-father is William Toth


Vanessa Snow's current partners:

Vanessa Snow's husband is Maxwell Snow


Vanessa Snow's siblings:

Vanessa Snow's brother was Nick Taina


Vanessa Snow's in laws:

Vanessa Snow's husband Maxwell Snow's aunt in law is Uma Thurman Vanessa Snow's brother in law was Dash Snow Vanessa Snow's father in law is Christopher Snow Vanessa Snow's mother in law is Taya Thurman Vanessa Snow's step-mother in law is Nena Thurman Vanessa Snow's grandfather in law is Robert Thurman Vanessa Snow's grandmother in law is Christophe De Menil Vanessa Snow's husband Maxwell Snow's uncle in law is Ganden Thurman Vanessa Snow's husband Maxwell Snow's uncle in law is Dechan Thurman Vanessa Snow's husband Maxwell Snow's uncle in law is Mipam Thurman