How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Norma Platell
Norma Platell

Partners of 
Norma Platell

Frank Platell

Married

2 children together

Norma Platell Bio Details

Full name

Norma Platell

Maiden name

Norma Malland

Gender

Female

Norma Platell

Norma Platell

Norma Platell Partner(s) Other Children

Norma Platell Children

Michael Platell

born 1955, died 1996, age 41 (approx.)
with Frank Platell

Amanda Platell

born 1957, age 59
with Frank Platell

Norma Platell Family

Norma Platell's children:

Norma Platell's daughter is Amanda Platell Norma Platell's son was Michael Platell


Norma Platell's current partners:

Norma Platell's husband is Frank Platell