How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Hannah Milhous
Hannah Milhous

Partners of 
Hannah Milhous

William Milhous

Married

1 child together

Hannah Milhous
Bio Details

Full name

Hannah Milhous

Maiden name

Hannah Baldwin

Gender

Female

Age

77 (approx.)

Date of birth

Monday 01 Jan 1748

Date of death:

1825

Hannah Milhous

Hannah Milhous

Age

77 (approx.)

Born

Monday 01 Jan 1748

Died

1825

Hannah Milhous Partner(s) Other Children

Hannah Milhous Children

William Milhous Jr

born 1783, died 1874, age 91 (approx.)
with William Milhous

Trivia

Hannah Milhous Family

Hannah Milhous's parents:

Hannah Milhous's father was Joshua Baldwin Hannah Milhous's mother was Mercy Baldwin


Hannah Milhous's children:

Hannah Milhous's son was William Milhous Jr


Hannah Milhous's current partners:

Hannah Milhous's husband was William Milhous


Hannah Milhous's grandchildren:

Hannah Milhous's grandson was Joshua Milhous


Hannah Milhous's great grandchildren:

Hannah Milhous's great grandson was Franklin Milhous   Hannah Milhous's great great granddaughter was Hannah Nixon   Hannah Milhous's 3x great grandson was President Richard Nixon Hannah Milhous's 3x great grandson was Harold Nixon Hannah Milhous's 3x great grandson was Francis Nixon Hannah Milhous's 3x great grandson was Arthur Nixon Hannah Milhous's 3x great grandson is Edward Nixon   Hannah Milhous's 4x great granddaughter is Tricia Cox Hannah Milhous's 4x great granddaughter is Julie Eisenhower Hannah Milhous's 4x great granddaughter is Lawrene Nixon Hannah Milhous's 4x great grandson is Donald Nixon Hannah Milhous's 4x great grandson is Richard Nixon Hannah Milhous's 4x great granddaughter is Amelia Nixon Hannah Milhous's 4x great granddaughter is Elizabeth Nixon   Hannah Milhous's 5x great grandson is Christopher Cox Hannah Milhous's 5x great granddaughter is Jennie Eisenhower Hannah Milhous's 5x great grandson is Alex Eisenhower Hannah Milhous's 5x great granddaughter is Melanie Eisenhower   Hannah Milhous's 6x great granddaughter is Chloe Anne Cheslock


Hannah Milhous's in laws:

Hannah Milhous's father in law was Thomas Milhous Hannah Milhous's mother in law was Sarah Milhous Hannah Milhous's daughter in law was Martha Milhous