How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Victoria Davies-Jones
Victoria Davies-Jones

Partners of 
Victoria Davies-Jones

Robert Davies-Jones

Married

27 Sep 2014

Victoria Davies-Jones Bio Details

Full name

Victoria Davies-Jones

Maiden name

Victoria Inskip

Also known as

Tor

Gender

Female

Age

33

Date of birth

2 May 1983

Occupations

Estate Agent

Victoria Davies-Jones Siblings

Tom Inskip

Brother

Victoria Davies-Jones

Victoria Davies-Jones

Age

33

Born

2 May 1983

Victoria Davies-Jones Family

Victoria Davies-Jones's parents:

Victoria Davies-Jones's father is Owen Inskip Victoria Davies-Jones's mother is Clare Inskip


Victoria Davies-Jones's current partners:

Victoria Davies-Jones's husband is Robert Davies-Jones


Victoria Davies-Jones's siblings:

Victoria Davies-Jones's brother is Tom Inskip


Victoria Davies-Jones's grandparents:

Victoria Davies-Jones's grandfather was Rufus Buxton, 2nd Baron Noel-Buxton Victoria Davies-Jones's grandmother was Margaret Buxton Victoria Davies-Jones's grandfather is John Inskip Victoria Davies-Jones's grandmother is Ann Inskip


Victoria Davies-Jones's great grandparents:

Victoria Davies-Jones's great grandfather was Noel Buxton MP, 1st Baron Noel-Buxton Victoria Davies-Jones's great grandmother is Lucy Buxton MP Victoria Davies-Jones's great grandfather was Sir John Inskip Victoria Davies-Jones's great grandmother was Janet Inskip, Lady Inskip   Victoria Davies-Jones's great great grandfather was Joseph Maclay Victoria Davies-Jones's great great grandmother is Martha Maclay