How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Tessa Decker
Tessa Decker

Partners of 
Tessa Decker

Stephen Decker

Married

1 child together

Tessa Decker Bio Details

Full name

Tessa Decker

Maiden name

Tessa Moore

Gender

Female

Occupations

Nurse

Tessa Decker Partner(s) Other Children

Tessa Decker Children

Brooklyn Decker

born 1987, age 29
with Stephen Decker

Tessa Decker Family

Tessa Decker's children:

Tessa Decker's daughter is Brooklyn Decker


Tessa Decker's current partners:

Tessa Decker's husband is Stephen Decker


Tessa Decker's in laws:

Tessa Decker's son in law is Andy Roddick