How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Brown
Mary Brown

Partners of 
Mary Brown

Alexander Brown

Married

1 child together

Mary Brown Bio Details

Full name

Mary Brown

Maiden name

Mary Bradford

Gender

Female

Mary Brown

Mary Brown

Mary Brown Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Brown Children

Isaac Brown

born 1771, died 1853, age 82 (approx.)
with Alexander Brown

Mary Brown Family

Mary Brown's children:

Mary Brown's son was Isaac Brown


Mary Brown's current partners:

Mary Brown's husband was Alexander Brown


Mary Brown's grandchildren:

Mary Brown's granddaughter was Jane Moore


Mary Brown's great grandchildren:

Mary Brown's great granddaughter was Mary Wadsworth   Mary Brown's great great granddaughter was Sarah Nixon   Mary Brown's 3x great grandson is Ernest Nixon Mary Brown's 3x great grandson was Frank Nixon   Mary Brown's 4x great grandson was President Richard Nixon Mary Brown's 4x great grandson was Harold Nixon Mary Brown's 4x great grandson was Francis Nixon Mary Brown's 4x great grandson was Arthur Nixon Mary Brown's 4x great grandson is Edward Nixon   Mary Brown's 5x great granddaughter is Tricia Cox Mary Brown's 5x great granddaughter is Julie Eisenhower Mary Brown's 5x great granddaughter is Lawrene Nixon Mary Brown's 5x great grandson is Donald Nixon Mary Brown's 5x great grandson is Richard Nixon Mary Brown's 5x great granddaughter is Amelia Nixon Mary Brown's 5x great granddaughter is Elizabeth Nixon   Mary Brown's 6x great grandson is Christopher Cox Mary Brown's 6x great granddaughter is Jennie Eisenhower Mary Brown's 6x great grandson is Alex Eisenhower Mary Brown's 6x great granddaughter is Melanie Eisenhower   Mary Brown's 7x great granddaughter is Chloe Anne Cheslock


Mary Brown's in laws:

Mary Brown's daughter in law was Mary Brown