How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Elizabeth Moore
Elizabeth Moore

Partners of 
Elizabeth Moore

James Moore

Married

1 child together

Elizabeth Moore Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Moore

Maiden name

Elizabeth Dickenson

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1739

Deceased

Elizabeth Moore

Elizabeth Moore

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1739

Deceased

Elizabeth Moore Partner(s) Other Children

Elizabeth Moore Children

Joseph Moore

born 1759, died 1832, age 73 (approx.)
with James Moore

Elizabeth Moore Family

Elizabeth Moore's children:

Elizabeth Moore's son was Joseph Moore


Elizabeth Moore's current partners:

Elizabeth Moore's husband was James Moore


Elizabeth Moore's grandchildren:

Elizabeth Moore's grandson was Joseph Moore


Elizabeth Moore's great grandchildren:

Elizabeth Moore's great granddaughter was Mary Wadsworth   Elizabeth Moore's great great granddaughter was Sarah Nixon   Elizabeth Moore's 3x great grandson is Ernest Nixon Elizabeth Moore's 3x great grandson was Frank Nixon   Elizabeth Moore's 4x great grandson was President Richard Nixon Elizabeth Moore's 4x great grandson was Harold Nixon Elizabeth Moore's 4x great grandson was Francis Nixon Elizabeth Moore's 4x great grandson was Arthur Nixon Elizabeth Moore's 4x great grandson is Edward Nixon   Elizabeth Moore's 5x great granddaughter is Tricia Cox Elizabeth Moore's 5x great granddaughter is Julie Eisenhower Elizabeth Moore's 5x great granddaughter is Lawrene Nixon Elizabeth Moore's 5x great grandson is Donald Nixon Elizabeth Moore's 5x great grandson is Richard Nixon Elizabeth Moore's 5x great granddaughter is Amelia Nixon Elizabeth Moore's 5x great granddaughter is Elizabeth Nixon   Elizabeth Moore's 6x great grandson is Christopher Cox Elizabeth Moore's 6x great granddaughter is Jennie Eisenhower Elizabeth Moore's 6x great grandson is Alex Eisenhower Elizabeth Moore's 6x great granddaughter is Melanie Eisenhower   Elizabeth Moore's 7x great granddaughter is Chloe Anne Cheslock


Elizabeth Moore's in laws:

Elizabeth Moore's daughter in law was Mary Moore