How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Diane Beckett
Diane Beckett

Partners of 
Diane Beckett

Sir Mark Thatcher, 2nd Baronet

Divorced

2 children together

married 14 Sep 1987
divorce about 2005

Diane Beckett Bio Details

Full name

Diane Lois Beckett

Maiden name

Diane Lois Burgdorf

Also known as

Diane Thatcher, Lady Thatcher

Gender

Female

Age

56

Date of birth

4 Oct 1960

Birth place

Dallas, Texas

Diane Beckett

Diane Lois Beckett

Age

56

Born

4 Oct 1960

Diane Beckett Partner(s) Other Children

Diane Beckett Children

Amanda Thatcher

born 1983, age 34
with Sir Mark Thatcher, 2nd Baronet

Michael Thatcher

born 1989, age 28
with Sir Mark Thatcher, 2nd Baronet

Diane Beckett Family

Diane Beckett's children:

Diane Beckett's daughter is Amanda Thatcher Diane Beckett's son is Michael Thatcher


Diane Beckett's former partners:

Diane Beckett's former husband is Sir Mark Thatcher, 2nd Baronet


Diane Beckett's former in laws:

Diane Beckett's former mother in law was Baroness Margaret Thatcher Diane Beckett's former father in law was Sir Denis Thatcher MBE Diane Beckett's former sister in law is Carol Thatcher Diane Beckett's former grandfather in law was Alf Roberts Diane Beckett's former grandmother in law was Beatrice Roberts Diane Beckett's former husband Sir Mark Thatcher, 2nd Baronet's aunt in law was Muriel Cullen Diane Beckett's former husband Sir Mark Thatcher, 2nd Baronet's uncle-by-marriage was Billy Cullen