How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Leslie Ashton
Leslie Ashton

Partners of 
Leslie Ashton

Leslie Ashton
Bio Details

Full name

Leslie Ashton

Maiden name

Leslie Carter

Gender

Female

Age

25

Date of birth

Thursday 05 Jun 1986

Date of death:

31 Jan 2012

Occupations

Singer (Finished 2012)

Leslie Ashton Siblings

B.J. Carter

Sister

Nick Carter

Brother

Aaron Carter

Brother

Angel Carter

Sister

Kaden Carter

Half-brother

other parent: Ginger Elrod

Leslie Ashton

Leslie Ashton

Age

25

Born

Thursday 05 Jun 1986

Died

31 Jan 2012

Trivia

Leslie Ashton Family

Leslie Ashton's parents:

Leslie Ashton's father is Robert Carter Leslie Ashton's mother is Jane Carter Leslie Ashton's step-mother is Ginger Elrod


Leslie Ashton's siblings:

Leslie Ashton's brother is Nick Carter Leslie Ashton's brother is Aaron Carter Leslie Ashton's sister is B.J. Carter Leslie Ashton's sister is Angel Carter Leslie Ashton's half-brother is Kaden Carter


Leslie Ashton's nieces and nephews:

Leslie Ashton's nephew is Odin Carter