How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Rebecca Wadsworh
Rebecca Wadsworh

Partners of 
Rebecca Wadsworh

Thomas Wadsworth

Married

1 child together

Rebecca Wadsworh Bio Details

Full name

Rebecca Wadsworth

Maiden name

Rebecca Passmoore

Gender

Female

Deceased

Rebecca Wadsworh

Rebecca Wadsworth

Deceased

Rebecca Wadsworh Partner(s) Other Children

Rebecca Wadsworh Children

Thomas Wadsworth Jr

born 1747, died 1830, age 83 (approx.)
with Thomas Wadsworth

Rebecca Wadsworh Family

Rebecca Wadsworh's children:

Rebecca Wadsworh's son was Thomas Wadsworth Jr


Rebecca Wadsworh's current partners:

Rebecca Wadsworh's husband was Thomas Wadsworth


Rebecca Wadsworh's grandchildren:

Rebecca Wadsworh's grandson was Robert Wadsworth


Rebecca Wadsworh's great grandchildren:

Rebecca Wadsworh's great grandson was Thomas Wadsworth   Rebecca Wadsworh's great great granddaughter was Sarah Nixon   Rebecca Wadsworh's 3x great grandson is Ernest Nixon Rebecca Wadsworh's 3x great grandson was Frank Nixon   Rebecca Wadsworh's 4x great grandson was President Richard Nixon Rebecca Wadsworh's 4x great grandson was Harold Nixon Rebecca Wadsworh's 4x great grandson was Francis Nixon Rebecca Wadsworh's 4x great grandson was Arthur Nixon Rebecca Wadsworh's 4x great grandson is Edward Nixon   Rebecca Wadsworh's 5x great granddaughter is Tricia Cox Rebecca Wadsworh's 5x great granddaughter is Julie Eisenhower Rebecca Wadsworh's 5x great granddaughter is Lawrene Nixon Rebecca Wadsworh's 5x great grandson is Donald Nixon Rebecca Wadsworh's 5x great grandson is Richard Nixon Rebecca Wadsworh's 5x great granddaughter is Amelia Nixon Rebecca Wadsworh's 5x great granddaughter is Elizabeth Nixon   Rebecca Wadsworh's 6x great grandson is Christopher Cox Rebecca Wadsworh's 6x great granddaughter is Jennie Eisenhower Rebecca Wadsworh's 6x great grandson is Alex Eisenhower Rebecca Wadsworh's 6x great granddaughter is Melanie Eisenhower   Rebecca Wadsworh's 7x great granddaughter is Chloe Anne Cheslock


Rebecca Wadsworh's in laws:

Rebecca Wadsworh's daughter in law is Mary Wadsworth