How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Brown
Mary Brown

Partners of 
Mary Brown

Isaac Brown

Married

1 child together

Mary Brown
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Brown

Maiden name

Mary Clayton

Gender

Female

Age

45 (approx.)

Date of birth

1777

Date of death:

1822

Mary Brown

Mary Brown

Age

45 (approx.)

Born

1777

Died

1822

Mary Brown Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Brown Children

Jane Moore

born 1807, died 1886, age 79 (approx.)
with Isaac Brown

Trivia

Mary Brown Family

Mary Brown's parents:

Mary Brown's father was Thomas Clayton Jr Mary Brown's mother was Mary Clayton


Mary Brown's children:

Mary Brown's daughter was Jane Moore


Mary Brown's current partners:

Mary Brown's husband was Isaac Brown


Mary Brown's grandchildren:

Mary Brown's granddaughter was Mary Wadsworth


Mary Brown's great grandchildren:

Mary Brown's great granddaughter was Sarah Nixon   Mary Brown's great great grandson is Ernest Nixon Mary Brown's great great grandson was Frank Nixon   Mary Brown's 3x great grandson was President Richard Nixon Mary Brown's 3x great grandson was Harold Nixon Mary Brown's 3x great grandson was Francis Nixon Mary Brown's 3x great grandson was Arthur Nixon Mary Brown's 3x great grandson is Edward Nixon   Mary Brown's 4x great granddaughter is Tricia Cox Mary Brown's 4x great granddaughter is Julie Eisenhower Mary Brown's 4x great granddaughter is Lawrene Nixon Mary Brown's 4x great grandson is Donald Nixon Mary Brown's 4x great grandson is Richard Nixon Mary Brown's 4x great granddaughter is Amelia Nixon Mary Brown's 4x great granddaughter is Elizabeth Nixon   Mary Brown's 5x great grandson is Christopher Cox Mary Brown's 5x great granddaughter is Jennie Eisenhower Mary Brown's 5x great grandson is Alex Eisenhower Mary Brown's 5x great granddaughter is Melanie Eisenhower   Mary Brown's 6x great granddaughter is Chloe Anne Cheslock


Mary Brown's in laws:

Mary Brown's father in law was Alexander Brown Mary Brown's mother in law is Mary Brown Mary Brown's son in law was Joseph Moore