Divorced Relationship facts

Married 23 May 1959

St Andrew's Episcopa; Church, Tain, Rossshire, Scotland, UK

Divorce 1975

Sir Eric Yarrow, 3rd Baronet

Sir Eric Grant Yarrow

Age

97

Born

Friday 23 Apr 1920

Other Partners

Lady Caroline Yarrow

Relationship

relationship began 20 Feb 1982

Rosemary Yarrow

Married

1 child together

28 Apr 1951

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Lady Annette Yarrow

Lady Annette Elizabeth Francoise Yarrow

His Other Children

Richard Yarrow

born 1953, died 1987, age 34
with Rosemary Yarrow

Children Together

Norman Yarrow

born 1960, age 58 (approx.)

Peter Yarrow

born 1960, age 58 (approx.)

David Yarrow

born 1966, age 52

Financier turned Wild Life Photographer

Her Other Children

Sir Eric Yarrow, 3rd Baronet
Bio Details

Full name

Sir Eric Grant Yarrow

Gender

Male

Age

97

Date of birth

Friday 23 Apr 1920

Birth place

Frensham, Surrey, England, UK

Trivia

Sir Eric Yarrow, 3rd Baronet Family

Sir Eric Yarrow, 3rd Baronet's parents:

Sir Eric Yarrow, 3rd Baronet's father was Sir Harold Yarrow Sir Eric Yarrow, 3rd Baronet's mother is Lady Eleanor Yarrow


Sir Eric Yarrow, 3rd Baronet's children:

Sir Eric Yarrow, 3rd Baronet's son is David Yarrow Sir Eric Yarrow, 3rd Baronet's son was Richard Yarrow Sir Eric Yarrow, 3rd Baronet's son is Norman Yarrow Sir Eric Yarrow, 3rd Baronet's son is Peter Yarrow


Sir Eric Yarrow, 3rd Baronet's current partners:

Sir Eric Yarrow, 3rd Baronet has a relationship with Lady Caroline Yarrow Sir Eric Yarrow, 3rd Baronet's wife was Rosemary Yarrow


Sir Eric Yarrow, 3rd Baronet's former partners:

Sir Eric Yarrow, 3rd Baronet's former wife is Lady Annette Yarrow


Sir Eric Yarrow, 3rd Baronet's grandparents:

Sir Eric Yarrow, 3rd Baronet's grandfather was Sir Alfred Yarrow 1st Baronet Sir Eric Yarrow, 3rd Baronet's grandmother was Minnie Yarrow


Sir Eric Yarrow, 3rd Baronet's grandchildren:

Sir Eric Yarrow, 3rd Baronet's grandson is Ross Yarrow Sir Eric Yarrow, 3rd Baronet's grandson is Tom Yarrow Sir Eric Yarrow, 3rd Baronet's granddaughter is Jade Yarrow Sir Eric Yarrow, 3rd Baronet's grandson is Cameron Yarrow


Sir Eric Yarrow, 3rd Baronet's in laws:

Sir Eric Yarrow, 3rd Baronet's daughter in law is Sheila Yarrow


Lady Annette Yarrow
Bio Details

Full name

Lady Annette Elizabeth Francoise Yarrow

Maiden name

Annette Elizabeth Francoise Steven

Gender

Female

Trivia

Lady Annette Yarrow Family

Lady Annette Yarrow's children:

Lady Annette Yarrow's son is David Yarrow Lady Annette Yarrow's son is Norman Yarrow Lady Annette Yarrow's son is Peter Yarrow


Lady Annette Yarrow's former partners:

Lady Annette Yarrow's former husband is Sir Eric Yarrow, 3rd Baronet


Lady Annette Yarrow's grandchildren:

Lady Annette Yarrow's granddaughter is Jade Yarrow Lady Annette Yarrow's grandson is Cameron Yarrow


Lady Annette Yarrow's former in laws:

Lady Annette Yarrow's former father in law was Sir Harold Yarrow Lady Annette Yarrow's former mother in law is Lady Eleanor Yarrow Lady Annette Yarrow's former grandfather in law was Sir Alfred Yarrow 1st Baronet Lady Annette Yarrow's former grandmother in law was Minnie Yarrow