How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Susan Bennett Susan Benedetto
Susan Bennett
Susan Benedetto

Partners of 
Susan Bennett Susan Benedetto

Tony Bennett

Married

21 Jun 2007

Susan Bennett Susan Benedetto Bio Details

Full name

Susan Bennett

Maiden name

Susan Crow

Also known as

Susan Benedetto

Gender

Female

Age

58 (approx.)

Date of birth

1959

Occupations

Teacher

Susan Bennett
Susan Benedetto

Susan Bennett

Age

58 (approx.)

Born

1959

Susan Bennett Susan Benedetto Partner(s) Other Children

Susan Bennett Susan Benedetto Children

Danny Bennett

born 1954, age 63
step-child with Tony Bennett

Dae Bennett

born 1955, age 61
step-child with Tony Bennett

Johanna Bennett

born 1970, age 47
step-child with Tony Bennett

Antonia Bennett

born 1974, age 43
step-child with Tony Bennett

Susan Bennett Susan Benedetto Family

Susan Bennett Susan Benedetto's children:

Susan Bennett Susan Benedetto's step-son is Danny Bennett Susan Bennett Susan Benedetto's step-son is Dae Bennett Susan Bennett Susan Benedetto's step-daughter is Johanna Bennett Susan Bennett Susan Benedetto's step-daughter is Antonia Bennett


Susan Bennett Susan Benedetto's current partners:

Susan Bennett Susan Benedetto's husband is Tony Bennett


Susan Bennett Susan Benedetto's in laws:

Susan Bennett Susan Benedetto's father in law was Giovanni Benedetto Susan Bennett Susan Benedetto's mother in law was Anna Benedetto Susan Bennett Susan Benedetto's grandfather in law was Giovanni Benedetto Susan Bennett Susan Benedetto's grandmother in law was Maria Benedetto Susan Bennett Susan Benedetto's grandfather in law was Antonio Suraci Susan Bennett Susan Benedetto's grandmother in law was Vincenza Suraci Susan Bennett Susan Benedetto's sister in law is Mary Benedetto Susan Bennett Susan Benedetto's brother in law is John Benedetto Jr. Susan Bennett Susan Benedetto's husband Tony Bennett's aunt in law is Frances Bendetto Susan Bennett Susan Benedetto's husband Tony Bennett's uncle in law was Frank Suraci Susan Bennett Susan Benedetto's husband Tony Bennett's aunt in law was Mary Suraci