How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Antonia Bennett
Antonia Bennett

Partners of 
Antonia Bennett

Ronen Helmann

Married

28 Apr 2013

Antonia Bennett Bio Details

Full name

Antonia Bennett

Maiden name

Antonia Benedetto

Gender

Female

Age

42

Date of birth

7 Apr 1974

Birth place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Occupations

Jazz Singer

Antonia Bennett Siblings

Danny Bennett

Half-brother

other parent: Patricia Bennett

Dae Bennett

Half-brother

other parent: Patricia Bennett

Johanna Bennett

Sister

Antonia Bennett

Antonia Bennett

Age

42

Born

7 Apr 1974

Antonia Bennett Family

Antonia Bennett's parents:

Antonia Bennett's father is Tony Bennett Antonia Bennett's mother is Sandra Bennett Antonia Bennett's step-mother is Susan Bennett Susan Benedetto


Antonia Bennett's former step-parents:

Antonia Bennett's former step-mother is Patricia Bennett


Antonia Bennett's current partners:

Antonia Bennett's husband is Ronen Helmann


Antonia Bennett's siblings:

Antonia Bennett's half-brother is Danny Bennett Antonia Bennett's half-brother is Dae Bennett Antonia Bennett's sister is Johanna Bennett


Antonia Bennett's nieces and nephews:

Antonia Bennett's niece is Remy Bennett Antonia Bennett's niece is Kelsey Bennett Antonia Bennett's nephew is Austin Bennett Antonia Bennett's nephew is Jared Bennett


Antonia Bennett's grandparents:

Antonia Bennett's grandfather is John Grant Antonia Bennett's grandfather was Giovanni Benedetto Antonia Bennett's grandmother was Anna Benedetto


Antonia Bennett's great grandparents:

Antonia Bennett's great grandfather was Antonio Suraci Antonia Bennett's great grandmother was Vincenza Suraci Antonia Bennett's great grandfather was Giovanni Benedetto Antonia Bennett's great grandmother was Maria Benedetto


Antonia Bennett's former step-grandparents:

Antonia Bennett's former step-grandfather was Harold Beech


Antonia Bennett's uncles and aunts:

Antonia Bennett's aunt is Mary Benedetto Antonia Bennett's uncle is John Benedetto Jr.


Antonia Bennett's great uncles and aunts:

Antonia Bennett's great aunt is Frances Bendetto Antonia Bennett's great uncle was Frank Suraci Antonia Bennett's great aunt was Mary Suraci