How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Johanna Bennett
Johanna Bennett

Partners of 
Johanna Bennett

Johanna Bennett
Bio Details

Full name

Johanna Bennett

Maiden name

Joanna Bendetto

Also known as

Johanna Bendetto

Joanna Bennett

Gender

Female

Age

47

Date of birth

Sunday 11 Jan 1970

Occupations

Philanthropist

Actress

Johanna Bennett Siblings

Danny Bennett

Half-brother

other parent: Patricia Bennett

Dae Bennett

Half-brother

other parent: Patricia Bennett

Antonia Bennett

Sister

Johanna Bennett

Johanna Bennett

Age

47

Born

Sunday 11 Jan 1970

Trivia

Johanna Bennett Family

Johanna Bennett's parents:

Johanna Bennett's father is Tony Bennett Johanna Bennett's mother is Sandra Bennett Johanna Bennett's step-mother is Susan Bennett Susan Benedetto


Johanna Bennett's former step-parents:

Johanna Bennett's former step-mother is Patricia Bennett


Johanna Bennett's siblings:

Johanna Bennett's half-brother is Danny Bennett Johanna Bennett's half-brother is Dae Bennett Johanna Bennett's sister is Antonia Bennett


Johanna Bennett's nieces and nephews:

Johanna Bennett's niece is Remy Bennett Johanna Bennett's niece is Kelsey Bennett Johanna Bennett's nephew is Austin Bennett Johanna Bennett's nephew is Jared Bennett


Johanna Bennett's grandparents:

Johanna Bennett's grandfather is John Grant Johanna Bennett's grandfather was Giovanni Benedetto Johanna Bennett's grandmother was Anna Benedetto


Johanna Bennett's great grandparents:

Johanna Bennett's great grandfather was Antonio Suraci Johanna Bennett's great grandmother was Vincenza Suraci Johanna Bennett's great grandfather was Giovanni Benedetto Johanna Bennett's great grandmother was Maria Benedetto


Johanna Bennett's former step-grandparents:

Johanna Bennett's former step-grandfather was Harold Beech


Johanna Bennett's uncles and aunts:

Johanna Bennett's aunt is Mary Benedetto Johanna Bennett's uncle is John Benedetto Jr.


Johanna Bennett's great uncles and aunts:

Johanna Bennett's great aunt is Frances Bendetto Johanna Bennett's great uncle was Frank Suraci Johanna Bennett's great aunt was Mary Suraci