How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Moore
Mary Moore

Partners of 
Mary Moore

Joseph Moore

Married

1 child together

Mary Moore
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Moore

Maiden name

Mary Clemson

Gender

Female

Age

54 (approx.)

Date of birth

Saturday 01 Jan 1763

Date of death:

1817

Mary Moore

Mary Moore

Age

54 (approx.)

Born

Saturday 01 Jan 1763

Died

1817

Mary Moore Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Moore Children

Joseph Moore

born 1794, died 1860, age 66 (approx.)
with Joseph Moore

Trivia

Mary Moore Family

Mary Moore's parents:

Mary Moore's father was Thomas Clemson Mary Moore's mother is Elizabeth Clemson


Mary Moore's children:

Mary Moore's son was Joseph Moore


Mary Moore's current partners:

Mary Moore's husband was Joseph Moore


Mary Moore's grandchildren:

Mary Moore's granddaughter was Mary Wadsworth


Mary Moore's great grandchildren:

Mary Moore's great granddaughter was Sarah Nixon   Mary Moore's great great grandson is Ernest Nixon Mary Moore's great great grandson was Frank Nixon   Mary Moore's 3x great grandson was President Richard Nixon Mary Moore's 3x great grandson was Harold Nixon Mary Moore's 3x great grandson was Francis Nixon Mary Moore's 3x great grandson was Arthur Nixon Mary Moore's 3x great grandson is Edward Nixon   Mary Moore's 4x great granddaughter is Tricia Cox Mary Moore's 4x great granddaughter is Julie Eisenhower Mary Moore's 4x great granddaughter is Lawrene Nixon Mary Moore's 4x great grandson is Donald Nixon Mary Moore's 4x great grandson is Richard Nixon Mary Moore's 4x great granddaughter is Amelia Nixon Mary Moore's 4x great granddaughter is Elizabeth Nixon   Mary Moore's 5x great grandson is Christopher Cox Mary Moore's 5x great granddaughter is Jennie Eisenhower Mary Moore's 5x great grandson is Alex Eisenhower Mary Moore's 5x great granddaughter is Melanie Eisenhower   Mary Moore's 6x great granddaughter is Chloe Anne Cheslock


Mary Moore's in laws:

Mary Moore's father in law was James Moore Mary Moore's mother in law was Elizabeth Moore Mary Moore's daughter in law was Jane Moore