How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Claire Spencer-Churchill
Claire Spencer-Churchill

Partners of 
Claire Spencer-Churchill

Dominic Spencer-Churchill

Married

2 children together

2011

Claire Spencer-Churchill Bio Details

Full name

Claire Gillian Spencer-Churchill

Maiden name

Claire Gillian Troughton

Gender

Female

Age

37 (approx.)

Date of birth

1980

Claire Spencer-Churchill

Claire Gillian Spencer-Churchill

Age

37 (approx.)

Born

1980

Claire Spencer-Churchill Partner(s) Other Children

Claire Spencer-Churchill Children

Martha Melissa Spencer-Churchill

born 2012, age 5
with Dominic Spencer-Churchill

Ivor Spencer-Churchill

born 2014, age 3
with Dominic Spencer-Churchill

Claire Spencer-Churchill Family

Claire Spencer-Churchill's children:

Claire Spencer-Churchill's daughter is Martha Melissa Spencer-Churchill Claire Spencer-Churchill's son is Ivor Spencer-Churchill


Claire Spencer-Churchill's current partners:

Claire Spencer-Churchill's husband is Dominic Spencer-Churchill


Claire Spencer-Churchill's in laws:

Claire Spencer-Churchill's father in law is Lord Charles Spencer-Churchill Claire Spencer-Churchill's mother in law is Elizabeth Spencer-Churchill Claire Spencer-Churchill's step-mother in law was Frances Laura Spencer-Churchill, Duchess of Marlborough Claire Spencer-Churchill's step-mother in law is Sarah Spencer-Churchill Claire Spencer-Churchill's grandfather in law was John Spencer-Churchill, 10th Duke Of Marlborough Claire Spencer-Churchill's grandmother in law was Alexandra Spencer-Churchill Claire Spencer-Churchill's brother in law is Rupert Spencer-Churchill Claire Spencer-Churchill's brother in law is Alexander Spencer-Churchill Claire Spencer-Churchill's husband Dominic Spencer-Churchill's aunt in law was Lady Sarah Roubanis Claire Spencer-Churchill's husband Dominic Spencer-Churchill's uncle-by-marriage is Theodorus Roubanis Claire Spencer-Churchill's husband Dominic Spencer-Churchill's aunt in law was Caroline Waterhouse Claire Spencer-Churchill's husband Dominic Spencer-Churchill's uncle-by-marriage was Hugo Waterhouse Claire Spencer-Churchill's husband Dominic Spencer-Churchill's uncle in law was John Spencer-Churchill, 11th Duke Of Marlborough Claire Spencer-Churchill's husband Dominic Spencer-Churchill's aunt-by-marriage was Tina Niarchos Claire Spencer-Churchill's husband Dominic Spencer-Churchill's aunt in law is Rosemary Muir