How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Sarah Spencer-Churchill
Partner of 
Sarah Spencer-Churchill

Sarah Spencer-Churchill

Sarah Spencer-Churchill

Sarah Spencer-Churchill
Bio Details

Full name

Sarah Spencer-Churchill

Maiden name

Sarah Goodbody

Gender

Male

Partners of 
Sarah Spencer-Churchill

Lord Charles Spencer-Churchill

Married

19 Sep 2014

Sarah Spencer-Churchill Children

Rupert Spencer-Churchill

born 1971, age 45
step-child with Lord Charles Spencer-Churchill

Dominic Spencer-Churchill

born 1979, age 38 (approx.)
step-child with Lord Charles Spencer-Churchill

Alexander Spencer-Churchill

born 1983, age 34
step-child with Lord Charles Spencer-Churchill

Sarah Spencer-Churchill Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Sarah Spencer-Churchill Family

Sarah Spencer-Churchill's children:

Sarah Spencer-Churchill's step-son is Rupert Spencer-Churchill Sarah Spencer-Churchill's step-son is Dominic Spencer-Churchill Sarah Spencer-Churchill's step-son is Alexander Spencer-Churchill


Sarah Spencer-Churchill's current partners:

Sarah Spencer-Churchill's husband is Lord Charles Spencer-Churchill


Sarah Spencer-Churchill's in laws:

Sarah Spencer-Churchill's father in law was John Spencer-Churchill, 10th Duke Of Marlborough Sarah Spencer-Churchill's mother in law was Alexandra Spencer-Churchill Sarah Spencer-Churchill's step-mother in law was Gladys Spencer-Churchill Sarah Spencer-Churchill's step-mother in law was Frances Laura Spencer-Churchill, Duchess of Marlborough Sarah Spencer-Churchill's step-grandfather in law was Guy Charteris Sarah Spencer-Churchill's step-grandmother in law was Frances Charteris Sarah Spencer-Churchill's grandfather in law was Charles Spencer-Churchill, 9th Duke of Marlborough Sarah Spencer-Churchill's grandmother in law was Consuelo Balsan Sarah Spencer-Churchill's grandfather in law was Henry Cadogan Sarah Spencer-Churchill's grandmother in law was Mildred Montagu Sarah Spencer-Churchill's sister in law was Lady Sarah Roubanis Sarah Spencer-Churchill's brother in law-by-marriage is Theodorus Roubanis Sarah Spencer-Churchill's sister in law was Caroline Waterhouse Sarah Spencer-Churchill's brother in law-by-marriage was Hugo Waterhouse Sarah Spencer-Churchill's brother in law was John Spencer-Churchill, 11th Duke Of Marlborough Sarah Spencer-Churchill's sister in law is Rosemary Muir Sarah Spencer-Churchill's husband Lord Charles Spencer-Churchill's uncle in law was Ivor Spencer-Churchill Sarah Spencer-Churchill's husband Lord Charles Spencer-Churchill's aunt in law was Sibyl Stanley Sarah Spencer-Churchill's husband Lord Charles Spencer-Churchill's aunt in law was Edith Mills Sarah Spencer-Churchill's husband Lord Charles Spencer-Churchill's aunt in law was Cynthia De Trafford Sarah Spencer-Churchill's husband Lord Charles Spencer-Churchill's aunt in law was Victoria Gilmour Sarah Spencer-Churchill's husband Lord Charles Spencer-Churchill's uncle in law was Edward Cadogan