How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Elizabeth Spencer-Churchill
Partner of 
Elizabeth Spencer-Churchill

Elizabeth Spencer-Churchill

Elizabeth Jane Spencer-Churchill

Age

69

Born

17 Jan 1948

Elizabeth Spencer-Churchill Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Jane Spencer-Churchill

Maiden name

Elizabeth Jane Wyndham

Gender

Male

Age

69

Date of birth

17 Jan 1948

Partners of 
Elizabeth Spencer-Churchill

Lord Charles Spencer-Churchill

Married

3 children together

9 Dec 1970

Elizabeth Spencer-Churchill Children

Elizabeth Spencer-Churchill Partner(s) Other Children

Rupert Spencer-Churchill

born 1971, age 45
with Lord Charles Spencer-Churchill

Dominic Spencer-Churchill

born 1979, age 38 (approx.)
with Lord Charles Spencer-Churchill

Alexander Spencer-Churchill

born 1983, age 33
with Lord Charles Spencer-Churchill

Elizabeth Spencer-Churchill Family

Elizabeth Spencer-Churchill's children:

Elizabeth Spencer-Churchill's son is Rupert Spencer-Churchill Elizabeth Spencer-Churchill's son is Dominic Spencer-Churchill Elizabeth Spencer-Churchill's son is Alexander Spencer-Churchill


Elizabeth Spencer-Churchill's former partners:

Elizabeth Spencer-Churchill's former husband is Lord Charles Spencer-Churchill


Elizabeth Spencer-Churchill's grandchildren:

Elizabeth Spencer-Churchill's granddaughter is Martha Melissa Spencer-Churchill Elizabeth Spencer-Churchill's grandson is Ivor Spencer-Churchill


Elizabeth Spencer-Churchill's in laws:

Elizabeth Spencer-Churchill's daughter in law is Claire Spencer-Churchill


Elizabeth Spencer-Churchill's former in laws:

Elizabeth Spencer-Churchill's former father in law was 10th Duke Of Marlborough Elizabeth Spencer-Churchill's former mother in law was Alexandra Spencer-Churchill Elizabeth Spencer-Churchill's former step-mother in law was Gladys Spencer-Churchill Elizabeth Spencer-Churchill's former step-mother in law was Frances Laura Spencer-Churchill, Duchess of Marlborough Elizabeth Spencer-Churchill's former grandfather in law was Charles Spencer-Churchill Elizabeth Spencer-Churchill's former grandmother in law was Consuelo Balsan Elizabeth Spencer-Churchill's former grandfather in law was Henry Cadogan Elizabeth Spencer-Churchill's former grandmother in law was Mildred Montagu Elizabeth Spencer-Churchill's former sister in law was Lady Sarah Roubanis Elizabeth Spencer-Churchill's former sister in law was Caroline Waterhouse Elizabeth Spencer-Churchill's former brother in law was 11th Duke Of Marlborough Elizabeth Spencer-Churchill's former sister in law is Rosemary Muir Elizabeth Spencer-Churchill's former husband Lord Charles Spencer-Churchill's uncle in law was Ivor Spencer-Churchill Elizabeth Spencer-Churchill's former husband Lord Charles Spencer-Churchill's aunt in law was Sibyl Stanley Elizabeth Spencer-Churchill's former husband Lord Charles Spencer-Churchill's aunt in law was Edith Mills Elizabeth Spencer-Churchill's former husband Lord Charles Spencer-Churchill's aunt in law was Cynthia De Trafford Elizabeth Spencer-Churchill's former husband Lord Charles Spencer-Churchill's aunt in law was Victoria Gilmour Elizabeth Spencer-Churchill's former husband Lord Charles Spencer-Churchill's uncle in law was Edward Cadogan