How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Stephanie Balfour
Partner of 
Stephanie Balfour

Stephanie Balfour

Stephanie B. V. Balfour

Age

46 (approx.)

Born

1971

Stephanie Balfour Bio Details

Full name

Stephanie B. V. Balfour

Maiden name

Stephanie B. V. de Brouwer

Gender

Male

Age

46 (approx.)

Date of birth

1971

Partners of 
Stephanie Balfour

Nicholas Augustus Balfour

Married

4 children together

2000

Stephanie Balfour Children

Stephanie Balfour Partner(s) Other Children

India Lily Balfour

born 2002, age 14
with Nicholas Augustus Balfour

Gloria Elizabeth Balfour

born 2005, age 11
with Nicholas Augustus Balfour

Olympia Rose Balfour

born 2007, age 10
with Nicholas Augustus Balfour

Georgia Balfour

born 2010, age 6
with Nicholas Augustus Balfour

Stephanie Balfour Family

Stephanie Balfour's children:

Stephanie Balfour's daughter is India Lily Balfour Stephanie Balfour's daughter is Gloria Elizabeth Balfour Stephanie Balfour's daughter is Olympia Rose Balfour Stephanie Balfour's daughter is Georgia Balfour


Stephanie Balfour's current partners:

Stephanie Balfour's husband is Nicholas Augustus Balfour


Stephanie Balfour's in laws:

Stephanie Balfour's step-father in law was Manuel Ulloa Y Elias Stephanie Balfour's husband Nicholas Augustus Balfour's uncle in law is Prince Alexander of Yugoslavia Stephanie Balfour's husband Nicholas Augustus Balfour's aunt-by-marriage is Princess Barbara Of Liechtenstein Stephanie Balfour's father in law is Neil Roxburgh Balfour Stephanie Balfour's mother in law is Princess Elizabeth Of Yugoslavia Stephanie Balfour's step-mother in law is Serena Balfour Stephanie Balfour's step-grandfather in law was Lieutenant Edwin Russell Stephanie Balfour's step-grandmother in law was Lady Sarah Roubanis Stephanie Balfour's step-grandfather in law is Theodorus Roubanis Stephanie Balfour's grandfather in law was Prince Paul Of Yugoslavia Stephanie Balfour's grandmother in law was Princess Olga Of Greece And Denmark Stephanie Balfour's half-sister in law is Consuelo Lily Balfour Stephanie Balfour's half-brother in law is Alastair Balfour Stephanie Balfour's step-brother in law is Morgan Alexander McConnell Stephanie Balfour's step-sister in law is Lucinda Mary McConnell Stephanie Balfour's husband Nicholas Augustus Balfour's uncle in law was Prince Nicholas Of Yugoslavia