How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Lucinda Waterhouse
Lucinda Waterhouse

Partners of 
Lucinda Waterhouse

Michael Waterhouse

Married

2 children together

1983

Lucinda Waterhouse
Bio Details

Full name

Lucinda Ileene Waterhouse

Maiden name

Lucinda Ileene Hastings

Gender

Female

Age

62

Date of birth

Friday 15 Jul 1955

Lucinda Waterhouse

Lucinda Ileene Waterhouse

Age

62

Born

Friday 15 Jul 1955

Lucinda Waterhouse Partner(s) Other Children

Lucinda Waterhouse Children

Robin Waterhouse

born 1987, age 30 (approx.)
with Michael Waterhouse

Marcus Waterhouse

born 1990, age 27 (approx.)
with Michael Waterhouse

Trivia

Lucinda Waterhouse Family

Lucinda Waterhouse's children:

Lucinda Waterhouse's son is Robin Waterhouse Lucinda Waterhouse's son is Marcus Waterhouse


Lucinda Waterhouse's current partners:

Lucinda Waterhouse's husband is Michael Waterhouse


Lucinda Waterhouse's in laws:

Lucinda Waterhouse's father in law was Hugo Waterhouse Lucinda Waterhouse's mother in law was Caroline Waterhouse Lucinda Waterhouse's step-mother in law was Frances Laura Spencer-Churchill, Duchess of Marlborough Lucinda Waterhouse's grandfather in law is Capt Rt Hon Charles Waterhouse Lucinda Waterhouse's grandmother in law is Beryl Waterhouse Lucinda Waterhouse's grandfather in law was John Spencer-Churchill, 10th Duke Of Marlborough Lucinda Waterhouse's grandmother in law was Alexandra Spencer-Churchill Lucinda Waterhouse's sister in law is Elizabeth Beckett Lucinda Waterhouse's brother in law-by-marriage is Sir Richard Beckett Lucinda Waterhouse's brother in law is David Waterhouse Lucinda Waterhouse's husband Michael Waterhouse's aunt in law was Lady Sarah Roubanis Lucinda Waterhouse's husband Michael Waterhouse's uncle-by-marriage is Theodorus Roubanis Lucinda Waterhouse's husband Michael Waterhouse's uncle in law was John Spencer-Churchill, 11th Duke Of Marlborough Lucinda Waterhouse's husband Michael Waterhouse's aunt-by-marriage was Tina Niarchos Lucinda Waterhouse's husband Michael Waterhouse's aunt in law is Rosemary Muir Lucinda Waterhouse's husband Michael Waterhouse's uncle in law is Lord Charles Spencer-Churchill Lucinda Waterhouse's husband Michael Waterhouse's uncle-by-marriage is Sarah Spencer-Churchill