How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sarah-Jane Muir
Sarah-Jane Muir

Partners of 
Sarah-Jane Muir

Simon Muir

Married

2 children together

Sarah-Jane Muir
Bio Details

Full name

Sarah-Jane E. Muir

Maiden name

Sarah-Jane E. Jenkinson

Gender

Female

Age

58

Date of birth

Friday 03 Jul 1959

Sarah-Jane Muir

Sarah-Jane E. Muir

Age

58

Born

Friday 03 Jul 1959

Sarah-Jane Muir Partner(s) Other Children

Sarah-Jane Muir Children

Robin Muir

born 1993, age 24 (approx.)
with Simon Muir

Thomas Muir

born 1995, age 22 (approx.)
with Simon Muir

Trivia

Sarah-Jane Muir Family

Sarah-Jane Muir's parents:

Sarah-Jane Muir's father is Barry Jenkinson


Sarah-Jane Muir's children:

Sarah-Jane Muir's son is Robin Muir Sarah-Jane Muir's son is Thomas Muir


Sarah-Jane Muir's current partners:

Sarah-Jane Muir's husband is Simon Muir


Sarah-Jane Muir's in laws:

Sarah-Jane Muir's father in law was Charles Muir Sarah-Jane Muir's mother in law is Rosemary Muir Sarah-Jane Muir's step-mother in law was Frances Laura Spencer-Churchill, Duchess of Marlborough Sarah-Jane Muir's grandfather in law is Rowland Muir Sarah-Jane Muir's grandfather in law was John Spencer-Churchill, 10th Duke Of Marlborough Sarah-Jane Muir's grandmother in law was Alexandra Spencer-Churchill Sarah-Jane Muir's brother in law is Alexander Muir Sarah-Jane Muir's sister in law-by-marriage is Ann Muir Sarah-Jane Muir's sister in law is Mary Haynes Sarah-Jane Muir's brother in law-by-marriage is J. Timothy Haynes Sarah-Jane Muir's husband Simon Muir's aunt in law was Lady Sarah Roubanis Sarah-Jane Muir's husband Simon Muir's uncle-by-marriage is Theodorus Roubanis Sarah-Jane Muir's husband Simon Muir's aunt in law was Caroline Waterhouse Sarah-Jane Muir's husband Simon Muir's uncle-by-marriage was Hugo Waterhouse Sarah-Jane Muir's husband Simon Muir's uncle in law was John Spencer-Churchill, 11th Duke Of Marlborough Sarah-Jane Muir's husband Simon Muir's aunt-by-marriage was Tina Niarchos Sarah-Jane Muir's husband Simon Muir's uncle in law is Lord Charles Spencer-Churchill Sarah-Jane Muir's husband Simon Muir's uncle-by-marriage is Sarah Spencer-Churchill