How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


John Grant-Eberstein
Partner of 
John Grant-Eberstein

John Grant-Eberstein

John Grant-Eberstein

Age

4

Born

Monday 03 Sep 2012

John Grant-Eberstein
Bio Details

Full name

John Grant-Eberstein

Also known as

Otto Grant-Eberstein

Gender

Male

Age

4

Date of birth

Monday 03 Sep 2012

Birth place

Queen Charlotte Hospital, London, England, UK

John Grant-Eberstein Siblings

Tabitha Grant

Half-sister

other parent: Tinglan Hong

Felix Chang Grant

Half-brother

other parent: Tinglan Hong

Daughter Grant-Eberstein

Sister

Partners of 
John Grant-Eberstein

Trivia

John Grant-Eberstein Family

John Grant-Eberstein's parents:

John Grant-Eberstein's father is Hugh Grant John Grant-Eberstein's mother is Anna Eberstein


John Grant-Eberstein's siblings:

John Grant-Eberstein's half-sister is Tabitha Grant John Grant-Eberstein's half-brother is Felix Chang Grant John Grant-Eberstein's sister is Daughter Grant-Eberstein


John Grant-Eberstein's grandparents:

John Grant-Eberstein's grandmother is Susanne Eberstein John Grant-Eberstein's grandfather is Hans Eberstein John Grant-Eberstein's grandfather is James Grant John Grant-Eberstein's grandmother was Fynvola Grant


John Grant-Eberstein's great grandparents:

John Grant-Eberstein's great grandfather was James MacLean John Grant-Eberstein's great grandmother is Margaret MacLean John Grant-Eberstein's great grandfather was James Murray Grant John Grant-Eberstein's great grandmother was Jessie Grant   John Grant-Eberstein's great great grandfather was Ronald Charles Grant OBE John Grant-Eberstein's great great grandmother was Mina Grant   John Grant-Eberstein's 3x great grandfather was James Murray Grant John Grant-Eberstein's 3x great grandmother was Matilda Grant


John Grant-Eberstein's uncles and aunts:

John Grant-Eberstein's uncle is James Grant