Unknown

Frederick A Heinemann

Frederick A Heinemann

Age

75 (approx.)

Born

Sunday 03 Jun 1888

Died

Aug 1963

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Elma M Heinemann

Asuncion Elma Maria Heinemann

His Other Children

Children Together

Andrea Simon

born 1909, age 109

Mother of Carly Simon.

Her Other Children

Frederick A Heinemann
Bio Details

Full name

Frederick A Heinemann

Gender

Male

Age

75 (approx.)

Date of birth

Sunday 03 Jun 1888

Date of death:

Aug 1963

Place of death

Kings County, New York, USA

Trivia

Frederick A Heinemann Family

Frederick A Heinemann's children:

Frederick A Heinemann's daughter is Andrea Simon


Frederick A Heinemann's grandchildren:

Frederick A Heinemann's granddaughter is Carly Simon Frederick A Heinemann's granddaughter is Joanna Simon Frederick A Heinemann's granddaughter is Lucy Levine Frederick A Heinemann's grandson is Peter Simon


Frederick A Heinemann's great grandchildren:

Frederick A Heinemann's great granddaughter is Sally Taylor Frederick A Heinemann's great grandson is Ben Taylor Frederick A Heinemann's great grandson is Willie Simon   Frederick A Heinemann's great great grandson is Bodhi Taylor Bragonier


Frederick A Heinemann's in laws:

Frederick A Heinemann's son in law was Dick Simon


Elma M Heinemann
Bio Details

Full name

Asuncion Elma Maria Heinemann

Maiden name

Asuncion Elma Maria Del Rio

Gender

Female

Trivia

Elma M Heinemann Family

Elma M Heinemann's children:

Elma M Heinemann's daughter is Andrea Simon


Elma M Heinemann's grandchildren:

Elma M Heinemann's granddaughter is Carly Simon Elma M Heinemann's granddaughter is Joanna Simon Elma M Heinemann's granddaughter is Lucy Levine Elma M Heinemann's grandson is Peter Simon


Elma M Heinemann's great grandchildren:

Elma M Heinemann's great granddaughter is Sally Taylor Elma M Heinemann's great grandson is Ben Taylor Elma M Heinemann's great grandson is Willie Simon   Elma M Heinemann's great great grandson is Bodhi Taylor Bragonier


Elma M Heinemann's in laws:

Elma M Heinemann's son in law was Dick Simon