How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Sharon Richards
Sharon Richards

Partners of 
Sharon Richards

Larry Avanzino

Divorced

1 child together

married about 1958

Kenneth E Richards

Divorced

2 children together

divorce about 1972

Jack Catain

Divorced

Sharon Richards Bio Details

Full name

Sharon Richards

Maiden name

Sharon Kathleen Dugan

Also known as

Kathy Dugan

Kathleen Richards

Gender

Female

Age

64 (approx.)

Date of birth

1938

Date of death:

2 Mar 2002

Cause of death

Cancer

It is reported she was obsesssed with money, fancy cars and expensive houses and that she instilled in her daughters to marry money.
Mother of Reality TV Stars Kim & Kyle Richards
Sharon Richards

Sharon Richards

Age

64 (approx.)

Born

1938

Died

2 Mar 2002

Sharon Richards Partner(s) Other Children

Sharon Richards Children

Kathy Hilton

born 1959, age 57
with Larry Avanzino

Paris Hilton's Mother

Kim Richards

born 1964, age 52
with Kenneth E Richards

Actress and one of the Real Housewives of Beverly Hills Aunty of It Girl Paris Hilton

Kyle Richards

born 1969, age 48 (approx.)
with Kenneth E Richards

Real Houswives of Beverley Hills Star Aunt of It Girl Paris Hilton

Sharon Richards Family

Sharon Richards's children:

Sharon Richards's daughter is Kathy Hilton Sharon Richards's daughter is Kim Richards Sharon Richards's daughter is Kyle Richards


Sharon Richards's current partners:

Sharon Richards's husband was Jack Catain


Sharon Richards's former partners:

Sharon Richards's former husband was Larry Avanzino Sharon Richards's former husband was Kenneth E Richards


Sharon Richards's grandchildren:

Sharon Richards's granddaughter is Paris Hilton Sharon Richards's granddaughter is Nicky Hilton Sharon Richards's grandson is Barron Hilton Sharon Richards's grandson is Conrad Hilton Sharon Richards's grandson is Chad Davis Sharon Richards's granddaughter is Whitney Davis Sharon Richards's granddaughter is Kimberley Jackson Sharon Richards's granddaughter is Brooke Brinson Sharon Richards's granddaughter is Farrah Aldjufrie Sharon Richards's granddaughter is Alexia Umansky Sharon Richards's granddaughter is Sophia Umansky Sharon Richards's granddaughter is Portia Umansky


Sharon Richards's great grandchildren:

Sharon Richards's great granddaughter is Lily Rothschild


Sharon Richards's in laws:

Sharon Richards's son in law is Rick Hilton Sharon Richards's son in law is Mauricio Umansky


Sharon Richards's former in laws:

Sharon Richards's former son in law was Monty Brinson Sharon Richards's former son in law is Gregg Davis Sharon Richards's former son in law is Guraish Aldjufrie