How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Agnes McMichael
Agnes McMichael

Partners of 
Agnes McMichael

Colonel Harold Beckwith

Married

2 children together

Agnes McMichael Bio Details

Full name

Agnes Camilla McMichael

Maiden name

Agnes Camilla Duncan

Also known as

Agnes Camilla Beckwith

Gender

Female

Date of death:

1980

Agnes McMichael

Agnes Camilla McMichael

Died

1980

Agnes McMichael Partner(s) Other Children

Agnes McMichael Children

Peter Beckwith

born 1945, age 72
with Colonel Harold Beckwith

Property Magnate

Sir John Beckwith

born 1947, age 70
with Colonel Harold Beckwith

Prominent British businessman, Uncle of socialite Tamara Beckwith

Agnes McMichael Family

Agnes McMichael's children:

Agnes McMichael's son is Peter Beckwith Agnes McMichael's son is Sir John Beckwith


Agnes McMichael's current partners:

Agnes McMichael's husband was Colonel Harold Beckwith


Agnes McMichael's grandchildren:

Agnes McMichael's granddaughter is Tamara Beckwith Agnes McMichael's granddaughter is Clare Van Dam Agnes McMichael's granddaughter is Nicola Bearman Agnes McMichael's grandson is Henry Beckwith Agnes McMichael's grandson is Piers Beckwith Agnes McMichael's granddaughter is Daughter of Sir John Beckwith & Helene Aubry


Agnes McMichael's great grandchildren:

Agnes McMichael's great granddaughter is Anouska Beckwith Agnes McMichael's great granddaughter is Violet Veroni Agnes McMichael's great granddaughter is Tatum Van Dam Agnes McMichael's great granddaughter is Amber Van Dam


Agnes McMichael's in laws:

Agnes McMichael's daughter in law is Vivien McLean Agnes McMichael's daughter in law was Paula Beckwith


Agnes McMichael's former in laws:

Agnes McMichael's former daughter in law is Heather Beckwith