How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Kathy Hilton
Kathy Hilton

Partners of 
Kathy Hilton

Rick Hilton

Married

4 children together

24 Nov 1979

Kathy Hilton
Bio Details

Full name

Kathleen Elizabeth Hilton

Maiden name

Kathleen Elizabeth Avanzino

Also known as

Kathleen Elizabeth Richards

Gender

Female

Age

58

Date of birth

Tuesday 07 Apr 1959

Birth place

Whittier, California, USA

Alternative birthdate: 13 March 1959. (From Sandra Gurvis's biography of Paris Hilton).

Kathy Hilton Siblings

Kim Richards

Half-sister

other parent: Kenneth E Richards

Kyle Richards

Half-sister

other parent: Kenneth E Richards

Elizabeth Avanzino

Half-sister

other parent: Virginia Avanzino

Paris Hilton's Mother
Kathy Hilton

Kathleen Elizabeth Hilton

Age

58

Born

Tuesday 07 Apr 1959

Kathy Hilton Partner(s) Other Children

Kathy Hilton Children

Paris Hilton

born 1981, age 36
with Rick Hilton

Hotel Heir & American Socialite

Nicky Hilton

born 1983, age 33
with Rick Hilton

Hotel Heir & American Socialite

Barron Hilton

born 1989, age 27
with Rick Hilton

Hotel Heir & American Socialite

Conrad Hilton

born 1994, age 23
with Rick Hilton

Hotel Heir & American Socialite

Trivia

Kathy Hilton Family

Kathy Hilton's parents:

Kathy Hilton's father was Larry Avanzino Kathy Hilton's mother was Kathy Richards


Kathy Hilton's former step-parents:

Kathy Hilton's former step-mother is Virginia Avanzino Kathy Hilton's former step-father is Jack Catain Kathy Hilton's former step-father was Kenneth E Richards


Kathy Hilton's children:

Kathy Hilton's daughter is Paris Hilton Kathy Hilton's daughter is Nicky Hilton Kathy Hilton's son is Barron Hilton Kathy Hilton's son is Conrad Hilton


Kathy Hilton's current partners:

Kathy Hilton's husband is Rick Hilton


Kathy Hilton's siblings:

Kathy Hilton's half-sister is Kim Richards Kathy Hilton's half-sister is Kyle Richards Kathy Hilton's half-sister is Elizabeth Avanzino


Kathy Hilton's nieces and nephews:

Kathy Hilton's nephew is Chad Davis Kathy Hilton's niece is Whitney Davis Kathy Hilton's niece is Kimberley Jackson Kathy Hilton's niece is Brooke Brinson Kathy Hilton's niece is Farrah Aldjufrie Kathy Hilton's niece is Alexia Umansky Kathy Hilton's niece is Sophia Umansky Kathy Hilton's niece is Portia Umansky


Kathy Hilton's grandparents:

Kathy Hilton's grandfather is Ed Dugan Kathy Hilton's grandmother is Dodo Dugan


Kathy Hilton's grandchildren:

Kathy Hilton's granddaughter is Lily Rothschild


Kathy Hilton's in laws:

Kathy Hilton's grandfather in law was Conrad Hilton Kathy Hilton's father in law is Barron Hilton Kathy Hilton's husband Rick Hilton's uncle in law was Nicky Hilton Kathy Hilton's mother in law was Marilyn Hilton Kathy Hilton's step-father in law was Mack Saxon Kathy Hilton's step-mother in law is Mary Hilton Kathy Hilton's grandmother in law was Mary Saxon Kathy Hilton's grandfather in law is George P Hawley Kathy Hilton's grandmother in law was Della Hawley Kathy Hilton's brother in law is William Hilton Jr Kathy Hilton's sister in law-by-marriage is Kathy Hilton Kathy Hilton's sister in law is Hawley Hilton Kathy Hilton's brother in law is Stevie Hilton Kathy Hilton's brother in law is David Hilton Kathy Hilton's sister in law is Sharon Hilton Kathy Hilton's brother in law is Daniel Hilton Kathy Hilton's brother in law is Ronald Hilton Kathy Hilton's sister in law-by-marriage is Nancy Hilton Kathy Hilton's husband Rick Hilton's uncle in law is Erik Hilton Kathy Hilton's husband Rick Hilton's aunt in law was Francesca Hilton Kathy Hilton's son in law is James Rothschild