How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Toni Ann Filiti
Toni Ann Filiti

Partners of 
Toni Ann Filiti

Louis D'Alto

Divorced

1 child together

married 1991
divorce 2001

Markus Schaub

Divorced

married 1982
divorce 1989

Toni Ann Filiti
Bio Details

Full name

Toni Ann Filiti

Also known as

Toni Ann D'Alto

Toni Ann Schaub

Tonian Filiti

Gender

Female

Age

52

Date of birth

Thursday 05 May 1960

Birth place

Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA

Date of death:

26 Aug 2012

Place of death

At her mother's home in Santa Monica, California, USA

Cause of death

Lung Cancer

Toni Ann Filiti Siblings

Sylvester Stallone

Half-brother

other parent: Frank Stallone

Frank Stallone

Half-brother

other parent: Frank Stallone

Sylvester Stallone's Half Sister
Toni Ann Filiti

Toni Ann Filiti

Age

52

Born

Thursday 05 May 1960

Died

26 Aug 2012

Toni Ann Filiti Partner(s) Other Children

Toni Ann Filiti Children

Edd Filiti

born 1995 (ca.), age 22 (ca.)
with Louis D'Alto

Sylvester Stallone's Nephew

Trivia

Toni Ann Filiti Family

Toni Ann Filiti's parents:

Toni Ann Filiti's mother is Jackie Stallone Toni Ann Filiti's father was Anthony Filiti Toni Ann Filiti's step-father is Stephen Levine


Toni Ann Filiti's former step-parents:

Toni Ann Filiti's former step-father was Frank Stallone


Toni Ann Filiti's children:

Toni Ann Filiti's son is Edd Filiti


Toni Ann Filiti's former partners:

Toni Ann Filiti's former husband is Louis D'Alto Toni Ann Filiti's former husband is Markus Schaub


Toni Ann Filiti's siblings:

Toni Ann Filiti's half-brother is Sylvester Stallone Toni Ann Filiti's half-brother is Frank Stallone


Toni Ann Filiti's nieces and nephews:

Toni Ann Filiti's nephew was Sage Stallone Toni Ann Filiti's nephew is Seargeoh Stallone Toni Ann Filiti's niece is Sophia Stallone Toni Ann Filiti's niece is Sistine Stallone Toni Ann Filiti's niece is Scarlet Stallone


Toni Ann Filiti's grandparents:

Toni Ann Filiti's grandfather was John Paul Labofish Toni Ann Filiti's grandmother is Jeanne Victoria Anne Labofish


Toni Ann Filiti's great grandparents:

Toni Ann Filiti's great grandfather is Charles Labofish Toni Ann Filiti's great grandmother was Rose Labofish