How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Jane McLeod
Jane McLeod

Partners of 
Jane McLeod

Peter McLeod

Married

1972

Jane McLeod Bio Details

Full name

Hon. Jane McLeod

Maiden name

Jane Bantry-White

Gender

Female

Age

73 (approx.)

Date of birth

1944

Jane McLeod Siblings

Clare Flook

Sister

Jane McLeod

Hon. Jane McLeod

Age

73 (approx.)

Born

1944

Jane McLeod Family

Jane McLeod's parents:

Jane McLeod's mother was P D James Jane McLeod's father was Connor Bantry-White


Jane McLeod's current partners:

Jane McLeod's husband is Peter McLeod


Jane McLeod's siblings:

Jane McLeod's sister is Clare Flook


Jane McLeod's grandparents:

Jane McLeod's grandfather is Sydney James Jane McLeod's grandmother is Dorothy James