How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Clare Flook
Clare Flook

Partners of 
Clare Flook

Lyn Flook

Married

1963

Clare Flook Bio Details

Full name

Hon. Clare Flook

Maiden name

Clare Bantry-White

Gender

Female

Age

75 (approx.)

Date of birth

1942

Clare Flook Siblings

Jane McLeod

Sister

Daughter of Crime Writer P D James
Clare Flook

Hon. Clare Flook

Age

75 (approx.)

Born

1942

Clare Flook Family

Clare Flook's parents:

Clare Flook's mother was P D James Clare Flook's father was Connor Bantry-White


Clare Flook's current partners:

Clare Flook's husband is Lyn Flook


Clare Flook's siblings:

Clare Flook's sister is Jane McLeod


Clare Flook's grandparents:

Clare Flook's grandfather is Sydney James Clare Flook's grandmother is Dorothy James