Married

Dennis Harrigan

Dennis Harrigan

Age

83

Born

Thursday 06 Sep 1832

Died

18 Sep 1915

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Catherine Harrigan

Catherine Harrigan

Age

79

Born

Monday 04 Mar 1839

Died

25 Oct 1918

His Other Children

Children Together

Kate Crosby

born 1873, died 1964, age 90

Her Other Children

Dennis Harrigan
Bio Details

Full name

Dennis Harrigan

Gender

Male

Age

83

Date of birth

Thursday 06 Sep 1832

Birth place

Williamstown Northumberland County New Brunswick, Canada

Date of death:

18 Sep 1915

Place of death

Tacoma Pierce County Washington, USA

Trivia

Dennis Harrigan Family

Dennis Harrigan's children:

Dennis Harrigan's daughter was Kate Crosby


Dennis Harrigan's current partners:

Dennis Harrigan's wife was Catherine Harrigan


Dennis Harrigan's grandchildren:

Dennis Harrigan's grandson was Bing Crosby Dennis Harrigan's grandson was Laurence Crosby Dennis Harrigan's grandson was Everett Crosby Dennis Harrigan's grandson was Edward Crosby Dennis Harrigan's granddaughter was Catherine Mullin Dennis Harrigan's granddaughter was Mary Pool Dennis Harrigan's grandson was Bob Crosby


Dennis Harrigan's great grandchildren:

Dennis Harrigan's great granddaughter is Mary Crosby Dennis Harrigan's great grandson was Gary Crosby Dennis Harrigan's great grandson is Nathaniel Crosby Dennis Harrigan's great grandson was Phillip Crosby Dennis Harrigan's great grandson was Dennis Crosby Dennis Harrigan's great grandson was Lindsay Crosby Dennis Harrigan's great grandson is Harry Crosby   Dennis Harrigan's great great granddaughter is Denise Crosby Dennis Harrigan's great great grandson is Phillip Crosby Jr Dennis Harrigan's great great granddaughter is Kelly Crosby Dennis Harrigan's great great granddaughter is Erin Crosby Dennis Harrigan's great great grandson was Dennis Crosby Jr Dennis Harrigan's great great grandson was Patrick Crosby


Dennis Harrigan's in laws:

Dennis Harrigan's son in law was Harry Lowe Crosby


Catherine Harrigan
Bio Details

Full name

Catherine Harrigan

Maiden name

Catherine A''Hearn

Gender

Female

Age

79

Date of birth

Monday 04 Mar 1839

Birth place

Canada

Date of death:

25 Oct 1918

Place of death

Tacoma Pierce County Washington, USA

Trivia

Catherine Harrigan Family

Catherine Harrigan's children:

Catherine Harrigan's daughter was Kate Crosby


Catherine Harrigan's current partners:

Catherine Harrigan's husband was Dennis Harrigan


Catherine Harrigan's grandchildren:

Catherine Harrigan's grandson was Bing Crosby Catherine Harrigan's grandson was Laurence Crosby Catherine Harrigan's grandson was Everett Crosby Catherine Harrigan's grandson was Edward Crosby Catherine Harrigan's granddaughter was Catherine Mullin Catherine Harrigan's granddaughter was Mary Pool Catherine Harrigan's grandson was Bob Crosby


Catherine Harrigan's great grandchildren:

Catherine Harrigan's great granddaughter is Mary Crosby Catherine Harrigan's great grandson was Gary Crosby Catherine Harrigan's great grandson is Nathaniel Crosby Catherine Harrigan's great grandson was Phillip Crosby Catherine Harrigan's great grandson was Dennis Crosby Catherine Harrigan's great grandson was Lindsay Crosby Catherine Harrigan's great grandson is Harry Crosby   Catherine Harrigan's great great granddaughter is Denise Crosby Catherine Harrigan's great great grandson is Phillip Crosby Jr Catherine Harrigan's great great granddaughter is Kelly Crosby Catherine Harrigan's great great granddaughter is Erin Crosby Catherine Harrigan's great great grandson was Dennis Crosby Jr Catherine Harrigan's great great grandson was Patrick Crosby


Catherine Harrigan's in laws:

Catherine Harrigan's son in law was Harry Lowe Crosby