How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sylvie Gagnaire
Sylvie Gagnaire

Partners of 
Sylvie Gagnaire

Pierre Gagnaire

Married

14 Jul 2007

Sylvie Gagnaire
Bio Details

Full name

Sylvie Gagnaire

Maiden name

Sylvie Le Bihan

Gender

Female

Age

52 (approx.)

Date of birth

1965

Sylvie has three children from an earlier marriage including twin boys who were all born in England.
Sylvie Gagnaire

Sylvie Gagnaire

Age

52 (approx.)

Born

1965

Sylvie Gagnaire Partner(s) Other Children

Sylvie Gagnaire Children

Jan Gagnaire

born 1976, age 41 (approx.)
step-child with Pierre Gagnaire

Felix Gagnaire

born 1978, age 39 (approx.)
step-child with Pierre Gagnaire

Trivia

Sylvie Gagnaire Family

Sylvie Gagnaire's children:

Sylvie Gagnaire's step-son is Jan Gagnaire Sylvie Gagnaire's step-son is Felix Gagnaire


Sylvie Gagnaire's current partners:

Sylvie Gagnaire's husband is Pierre Gagnaire


Sylvie Gagnaire's in laws:

Sylvie Gagnaire's father in law was Jean-Claude Gagnaire Sylvie Gagnaire's mother in law is Marie-Louise Gagnaire