How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Bridget Hedison
Bridget Hedison

Partners of 
Bridget Hedison

David Hedison

Married

2 children together

29 Jun 1968

Bridget Hedison
Bio Details

Full name

Bridget Hedison

Maiden name

Bridget Mori

Gender

Female

Jodie Foster's Mother In Law
Bridget Hedison

Bridget Hedison

Bridget Hedison Partner(s) Other Children

Bridget Hedison Children

Serena Hedison

with David Hedison

Jodie Foster's Sister-in-Law

Alexandra Hedison

born 1969, age 48
with David Hedison

Jodie Foster's Wife

Trivia

Bridget Hedison Family

Bridget Hedison's children:

Bridget Hedison's daughter is Serena Hedison Bridget Hedison's daughter is Alexandra Hedison


Bridget Hedison's current partners:

Bridget Hedison's husband is David Hedison


Bridget Hedison's in laws:

Bridget Hedison's daughter in law is Jodie Foster