How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Susan Bergman
Susan Bergman

Partners of 
Susan Bergman

Susan Bergman
Bio Details

Full name

Susan Bergman

Maiden name

Susan Heche

Gender

Female

Date of death:

2006

Susan Bergman Siblings

Cynthia Heche

Sister

Abigail Heche

Sister

Nate Heche

Brother

Anne Heche

Sister

Late Sister of Hollywood Actress Anne Heche
Susan Bergman

Susan Bergman

Died

2006

Trivia

Susan Bergman Family

Susan Bergman's parents:

Susan Bergman's father was Donald Heche Susan Bergman's mother is Nancy Heche


Susan Bergman's siblings:

Susan Bergman's sister is Anne Heche Susan Bergman's sister was Cynthia Heche Susan Bergman's sister is Abigail Heche Susan Bergman's brother was Nate Heche


Susan Bergman's nieces and nephews:

Susan Bergman's nephew is Homer Heche Laffoon Susan Bergman's nephew is Atlas Heche Tupper