How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Kathy Perkoff
Kathy Perkoff

Partners of 
Kathy Perkoff

Ellen DeGeneres

Relationship

relationship began circa 1970
until circa 1980

Kathy Perkoff Bio Details

Full name

Kathy Perkoff

Also known as

Kat Perkoff

Gender

Female

Age

50 (approx.)

Date of birth

1967

Occupations

Poet

Kathy Perkoff Siblings

Rachel Perkoff

Sister

Kathy Perkoff

Kathy Perkoff

Age

50 (approx.)

Born

1967

Kathy Perkoff Family

Kathy Perkoff's former partners:

Kathy Perkoff had a relationship with Ellen DeGeneres


Kathy Perkoff's siblings:

Kathy Perkoff's sister is Rachel Perkoff