How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Natasha Lucy
Natasha Lucy

Partners of 
Natasha Lucy

Gary Lucy

Married

2 children together

Nov 2014

Natasha Lucy
Bio Details

Full name

Natasha Lucy

Maiden name

Natasha Gray

Gender

Female

Natasha Lucy

Natasha Lucy

Natasha Lucy Partner(s) Other Children

Natasha Lucy Children

India Lucy

born 2005, age 12 (approx.)
with Gary Lucy

Elvis Lucy

born 2011, age 6 (approx.)
with Gary Lucy

Trivia

Natasha Lucy Family

Natasha Lucy's children:

Natasha Lucy's daughter is India Lucy Natasha Lucy's son is Elvis Lucy


Natasha Lucy's current partners:

Natasha Lucy's husband is Gary Lucy