How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Wadsworth
Mary Wadsworth

Partners of 
Mary Wadsworth

Thomas Wadsworth Jr

Married

1 child together

Mary Wadsworth
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Wadsworth

Maiden name

Mary Wiley

Gender

Female

Mary Wadsworth

Mary Wadsworth

Mary Wadsworth Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Wadsworth Children

Robert Wadsworth

born 1785, died 1867, age 82 (approx.)
with Thomas Wadsworth Jr

Trivia

Mary Wadsworth Family

Mary Wadsworth's children:

Mary Wadsworth's son was Robert Wadsworth


Mary Wadsworth's current partners:

Mary Wadsworth's husband was Thomas Wadsworth Jr


Mary Wadsworth's grandchildren:

Mary Wadsworth's grandson was Thomas Wadsworth


Mary Wadsworth's great grandchildren:

Mary Wadsworth's great granddaughter was Sarah Nixon   Mary Wadsworth's great great grandson is Ernest Nixon Mary Wadsworth's great great grandson was Frank Nixon   Mary Wadsworth's 3x great grandson was President Richard Nixon Mary Wadsworth's 3x great grandson was Harold Nixon Mary Wadsworth's 3x great grandson was Francis Nixon Mary Wadsworth's 3x great grandson was Arthur Nixon Mary Wadsworth's 3x great grandson is Edward Nixon   Mary Wadsworth's 4x great granddaughter is Tricia Cox Mary Wadsworth's 4x great granddaughter is Julie Eisenhower Mary Wadsworth's 4x great granddaughter is Lawrene Nixon Mary Wadsworth's 4x great grandson is Donald Nixon Mary Wadsworth's 4x great grandson is Richard Nixon Mary Wadsworth's 4x great granddaughter is Amelia Nixon Mary Wadsworth's 4x great granddaughter is Elizabeth Nixon   Mary Wadsworth's 5x great grandson is Christopher Cox Mary Wadsworth's 5x great granddaughter is Jennie Eisenhower Mary Wadsworth's 5x great grandson is Alex Eisenhower Mary Wadsworth's 5x great granddaughter is Melanie Eisenhower   Mary Wadsworth's 6x great granddaughter is Chloe Anne Cheslock


Mary Wadsworth's in laws:

Mary Wadsworth's father in law was Thomas Wadsworth Mary Wadsworth's mother in law was Rebecca Wadsworh Mary Wadsworth's daughter in law was Elizabeth Wadsworth