How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.

Then explore..... or search again.

Partner of 
Pauline Bunton
Pauline Bunton

Partners of 
Pauline Bunton

Trevor Bunton


2 children together

married about Feb 1975
divorce about 1987

Pauline Bunton
Bio Details

Full name

Pauline Bunton

Maiden name

Pauline Davitt




65 (approx.)

Date of birth


Birth place

Hertfordshire, England, UK

When Pauline turned 40 she went back to college, became a black belt and studied reflexology and reiki.
Pauline Bunton

Pauline Bunton


65 (approx.)



Pauline Bunton Partner(s) Other Children

Pauline Bunton Children

Emma Bunton

born 1976, age 42
with Trevor Bunton

Spice Girl

P J Bunton

born 1979, age 38 (approx.)
with Trevor Bunton


Pauline Bunton Family

Pauline Bunton's children:

Pauline Bunton's daughter is Emma Bunton Pauline Bunton's son is P J Bunton

Pauline Bunton's former partners:

Pauline Bunton's former husband is Trevor Bunton

Pauline Bunton's grandchildren:

Pauline Bunton's grandson is Beau Jones Pauline Bunton's grandson is Tate Jones Pauline Bunton's grandson is Alfie Bunton

Pauline Bunton's former in laws:

Pauline Bunton's former mother in law is Teresa Bunton