How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Elizabeth Wadsworth
Elizabeth Wadsworth

Partners of 
Elizabeth Wadsworth

Robert Wadsworth

Married

1 child together

Elizabeth Wadsworth Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Wadsworth

Maiden name

Elizabeth Lytle

Gender

Female

Age

37 (approx.)

Date of birth

1794

Date of death:

1831

Elizabeth Wadsworth

Elizabeth Wadsworth

Age

37 (approx.)

Born

1794

Died

1831

Elizabeth Wadsworth Partner(s) Other Children

Elizabeth Wadsworth Children

Thomas Wadsworth

born 1826, died 1879, age 53 (approx.)
with Robert Wadsworth

Elizabeth Wadsworth Family

Elizabeth Wadsworth's parents:

Elizabeth Wadsworth's father was George Lytle Elizabeth Wadsworth's mother was Elizabeth Lytle


Elizabeth Wadsworth's children:

Elizabeth Wadsworth's son was Thomas Wadsworth


Elizabeth Wadsworth's current partners:

Elizabeth Wadsworth's husband was Robert Wadsworth


Elizabeth Wadsworth's grandparents:

Elizabeth Wadsworth's grandfather was Guy Lytle Elizabeth Wadsworth's grandmother was Elizabeth Lytle


Elizabeth Wadsworth's grandchildren:

Elizabeth Wadsworth's granddaughter was Sarah Nixon


Elizabeth Wadsworth's great grandchildren:

Elizabeth Wadsworth's great grandson is Ernest Nixon Elizabeth Wadsworth's great grandson was Frank Nixon   Elizabeth Wadsworth's great great grandson was President Richard Nixon Elizabeth Wadsworth's great great grandson was Harold Nixon Elizabeth Wadsworth's great great grandson was Francis Nixon Elizabeth Wadsworth's great great grandson was Arthur Nixon Elizabeth Wadsworth's great great grandson is Edward Nixon   Elizabeth Wadsworth's 3x great granddaughter is Tricia Cox Elizabeth Wadsworth's 3x great granddaughter is Julie Eisenhower Elizabeth Wadsworth's 3x great granddaughter is Lawrene Nixon Elizabeth Wadsworth's 3x great grandson is Donald Nixon Elizabeth Wadsworth's 3x great grandson is Richard Nixon Elizabeth Wadsworth's 3x great granddaughter is Amelia Nixon Elizabeth Wadsworth's 3x great granddaughter is Elizabeth Nixon   Elizabeth Wadsworth's 4x great grandson is Christopher Cox Elizabeth Wadsworth's 4x great granddaughter is Jennie Eisenhower Elizabeth Wadsworth's 4x great grandson is Alex Eisenhower Elizabeth Wadsworth's 4x great granddaughter is Melanie Eisenhower   Elizabeth Wadsworth's 5x great granddaughter is Chloe Anne Cheslock


Elizabeth Wadsworth's in laws:

Elizabeth Wadsworth's father in law was Thomas Wadsworth Jr Elizabeth Wadsworth's mother in law is Mary Wadsworth Elizabeth Wadsworth's grandfather in law was Thomas Wadsworth Elizabeth Wadsworth's grandmother in law was Rebecca Wadsworh Elizabeth Wadsworth's daughter in law was Mary Wadsworth