How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Catherine Hanks
Catherine Hanks

Partners of 
Catherine Hanks

Guy Hanks

Married

4 children together

Catherine Hanks
Bio Details

Full name

Catherine Elnora Hanks

Maiden name

Catherine Elnora Carter

Gender

Female

Age

95 (approx.)

Date of birth

Sep 1922

Birth place

Pennsylvania, USA

Education

Howard University, Nashville, Tennessee, United States

Catherine Hanks

Catherine Elnora Hanks

Age

95 (approx.)

Born

Sep 1922

Catherine Hanks Partner(s) Other Children

Catherine Hanks Children

Guy Hanks

with Guy Hanks

Rene Hanks

with Guy Hanks

Eric Hanks

with Guy Hanks

Camille Cosby

born 1945, age 72
with Guy Hanks

Trivia

Catherine Hanks Family

Catherine Hanks's parents:

Catherine Hanks's father is George Carter Catherine Hanks's mother is Clara Carter


Catherine Hanks's children:

Catherine Hanks's son is Guy Hanks Catherine Hanks's daughter is Rene Hanks Catherine Hanks's son is Eric Hanks Catherine Hanks's daughter is Camille Cosby


Catherine Hanks's current partners:

Catherine Hanks's husband was Guy Hanks


Catherine Hanks's grandchildren:

Catherine Hanks's granddaughter is Monika Hanks Catherine Hanks's granddaughter is Erika Cosby Catherine Hanks's granddaughter is Erinn Cosby Cannady Catherine Hanks's grandson was Ennis Cosby Catherine Hanks's granddaughter is Ensa Cosby Catherine Hanks's granddaughter is Evin Cosby


Catherine Hanks's great grandchildren:

Catherine Hanks's great granddaughter is Avery Cosby Catherine Hanks's great grandson is Yori Cosby


Catherine Hanks's in laws:

Catherine Hanks's son in law is Bill Cosby Catherine Hanks's father in law is Alexander Hanks Catherine Hanks's mother in law is Florence Hanks