How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Martha Morgan
Martha Morgan

Partners of 
Martha Morgan

Robert Morgan

Married

1923

William Hite

Married

1 child together

Martha Morgan
Bio Details

Full name

Martha Morgan

Maiden name

Martha Rice

Gender

Female

Martha Morgan Partner(s) Other Children

Martha Morgan Children

Anna Pearl Cosby

born 1912, died 1991, age 78
with William Hite

Trivia

Martha Morgan Family

Martha Morgan's children:

Martha Morgan's daughter was Anna Pearl Cosby


Martha Morgan's current partners:

Martha Morgan's husband is Robert Morgan Martha Morgan's husband was William Hite


Martha Morgan's grandchildren:

Martha Morgan's grandson is Bill Cosby Martha Morgan's grandson was James Cosby Martha Morgan's grandson is Russell Cosby Martha Morgan's grandson is Bob Cosby


Martha Morgan's great grandchildren:

Martha Morgan's great granddaughter is Erika Cosby Martha Morgan's great granddaughter is Erinn Cosby Cannady Martha Morgan's great grandson was Ennis Cosby Martha Morgan's great granddaughter is Ensa Cosby Martha Morgan's great granddaughter is Evin Cosby   Martha Morgan's great great granddaughter is Avery Cosby Martha Morgan's great great grandson is Yori Cosby


Martha Morgan's in laws:

Martha Morgan's son in law was William Henry Cosby Sr