How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Wadsworth
Mary Wadsworth

Partners of 
Mary Wadsworth

Thomas Wadsworth

Married

1 child together

Mary Wadsworth Bio Details

Full name

Mary Wadsworth

Maiden name

Mary Moore

Gender

Female

Age

86 (approx.)

Date of birth

1832

Date of death:

1918

Mary Wadsworth

Mary Wadsworth

Age

86 (approx.)

Born

1832

Died

1918

Mary Wadsworth Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Wadsworth Children

Sarah Nixon

born 1847, died 1914, age 67 (approx.)
with Thomas Wadsworth

Mary Wadsworth Family

Mary Wadsworth's parents:

Mary Wadsworth's father was Joseph Moore Mary Wadsworth's mother was Jane Moore


Mary Wadsworth's children:

Mary Wadsworth's daughter was Sarah Nixon


Mary Wadsworth's current partners:

Mary Wadsworth's husband was Thomas Wadsworth


Mary Wadsworth's grandparents:

Mary Wadsworth's grandfather was Isaac Brown Mary Wadsworth's grandmother was Mary Brown Mary Wadsworth's grandfather was Joseph Moore Mary Wadsworth's grandmother was Mary Moore


Mary Wadsworth's great grandparents:

Mary Wadsworth's great grandfather was Thomas Clayton Jr Mary Wadsworth's great grandmother was Mary Clayton Mary Wadsworth's great grandfather was Alexander Brown Mary Wadsworth's great grandmother is Mary Brown Mary Wadsworth's great grandfather was Thomas Clemson Mary Wadsworth's great grandmother is Elizabeth Clemson Mary Wadsworth's great grandfather was James Moore Mary Wadsworth's great grandmother was Elizabeth Moore


Mary Wadsworth's grandchildren:

Mary Wadsworth's grandson is Ernest Nixon Mary Wadsworth's grandson was Frank Nixon


Mary Wadsworth's great grandchildren:

Mary Wadsworth's great grandson was President Richard Nixon Mary Wadsworth's great grandson was Harold Nixon Mary Wadsworth's great grandson was Francis Nixon Mary Wadsworth's great grandson was Arthur Nixon Mary Wadsworth's great grandson is Edward Nixon   Mary Wadsworth's great great granddaughter is Tricia Cox Mary Wadsworth's great great granddaughter is Julie Eisenhower Mary Wadsworth's great great granddaughter is Lawrene Nixon Mary Wadsworth's great great grandson is Donald Nixon Mary Wadsworth's great great grandson is Richard Nixon Mary Wadsworth's great great granddaughter is Amelia Nixon Mary Wadsworth's great great granddaughter is Elizabeth Nixon   Mary Wadsworth's 3x great grandson is Christopher Cox Mary Wadsworth's 3x great granddaughter is Jennie Eisenhower Mary Wadsworth's 3x great grandson is Alex Eisenhower Mary Wadsworth's 3x great granddaughter is Melanie Eisenhower   Mary Wadsworth's 4x great granddaughter is Chloe Anne Cheslock


Mary Wadsworth's in laws:

Mary Wadsworth's father in law was Robert Wadsworth Mary Wadsworth's mother in law was Elizabeth Wadsworth Mary Wadsworth's grandfather in law was Thomas Wadsworth Jr Mary Wadsworth's grandmother in law is Mary Wadsworth Mary Wadsworth's grandfather in law was George Lytle Mary Wadsworth's grandmother in law was Elizabeth Lytle Mary Wadsworth's son in law was Samuel Nixon