How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Theresia Schicklgruber
Theresia Schicklgruber

Partners of 
Theresia Schicklgruber

Johannes Schicklgruber

Married

1 child together

Theresia Schicklgruber Bio Details

Full name

Theresia Schicklgruber

Maiden name

Pfeisinger

Gender

Female

Age

52

Date of birth

7 Sep 1769

Birth place

Dietreichs

Date of death:

11 Nov 1821

Theresia Schicklgruber

Theresia Schicklgruber

Age

52

Born

7 Sep 1769

Died

11 Nov 1821

Theresia Schicklgruber Partner(s) Other Children

Theresia Schicklgruber Children

Maria Hiedler

born 1795, died 1847, age 51
with Johannes Schicklgruber

Hitler's grandmother

Theresia Schicklgruber Family

Theresia Schicklgruber's children:

Theresia Schicklgruber's daughter was Maria Hiedler


Theresia Schicklgruber's former partners:

Theresia Schicklgruber's former husband was Johannes Schicklgruber


Theresia Schicklgruber's grandchildren:

Theresia Schicklgruber's grandson was Alois Hitler


Theresia Schicklgruber's great grandchildren:

Theresia Schicklgruber's great grandson was Adolf Hitler Theresia Schicklgruber's great grandson was Alois Hitler Theresia Schicklgruber's great granddaughter was Angela Hitler Theresia Schicklgruber's great grandson was Gustav Hitler Theresia Schicklgruber's great granddaughter was Ida Hitler Theresia Schicklgruber's great grandson was Otto Hitler Theresia Schicklgruber's great grandson was Edmund Hitler Theresia Schicklgruber's great granddaughter was Paula Wolff   Theresia Schicklgruber's great great grandson was William Patrick Stuart-Houston Theresia Schicklgruber's great great granddaughter was Geli Raubal Theresia Schicklgruber's great great grandson was Heinz Hitler Theresia Schicklgruber's great great grandson was Leo Rudolf Theresia Schicklgruber's great great granddaughter is Elfriede Raubal   Theresia Schicklgruber's 3x great grandson is Alexander Adolf Stuart-Houston Theresia Schicklgruber's 3x great grandson is Louis Stuart-Houston Theresia Schicklgruber's 3x great grandson was Howard Stuart-Houston Theresia Schicklgruber's 3x great grandson is Brian Stuart-Houston Theresia Schicklgruber's 3x great grandson is Peter Raubal Theresia Schicklgruber's 3x great grandson is Heiner Raubal


Theresia Schicklgruber's former in laws:

Theresia Schicklgruber's former son in law was Johann Georg Hiedler