How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Camille Cosby
Camille Cosby

Partners of 
Camille Cosby

Bill Cosby

Married

5 children together

25 Jan 1964

Camille Cosby Bio Details

Full name

Camille Olivia Cosby

Maiden name

Camille Olivia Hanks

Gender

Female

Age

72

Date of birth

1 Jan 1945

Birth place

Washington, DC. USA

Camille Cosby Siblings

Guy Hanks

Brother

Rene Hanks

Sister

Eric Hanks

Brother

Camille Cosby

Camille Olivia Cosby

Age

72

Born

1 Jan 1945

Camille Cosby Partner(s) Other Children

Camille Cosby Children

Erika Cosby

born 1965, age 52
with Bill Cosby

Erinn Cosby Cannady

born 1966, age 50
with Bill Cosby

Ennis Cosby

born 1969, died 1997, age 27
with Bill Cosby

Ensa Cosby

born 1973, age 44
with Bill Cosby

Evin Cosby

born 1976, age 40
with Bill Cosby

Camille Cosby Family

Camille Cosby's parents:

Camille Cosby's father was Guy Hanks Camille Cosby's mother is Catherine Hanks


Camille Cosby's children:

Camille Cosby's daughter is Erika Cosby Camille Cosby's daughter is Erinn Cosby Cannady Camille Cosby's son was Ennis Cosby Camille Cosby's daughter is Ensa Cosby Camille Cosby's daughter is Evin Cosby


Camille Cosby's current partners:

Camille Cosby's husband is Bill Cosby


Camille Cosby's siblings:

Camille Cosby's brother is Guy Hanks Camille Cosby's sister is Rene Hanks Camille Cosby's brother is Eric Hanks


Camille Cosby's nieces and nephews:

Camille Cosby's niece is Monika Hanks


Camille Cosby's grandparents:

Camille Cosby's grandfather is George Carter Camille Cosby's grandmother is Clara Carter Camille Cosby's grandfather is Alexander Hanks Camille Cosby's grandmother is Florence Hanks


Camille Cosby's grandchildren:

Camille Cosby's granddaughter is Avery Cosby Camille Cosby's grandson is Yori Cosby


Camille Cosby's in laws:

Camille Cosby's father in law was William Henry Cosby Sr Camille Cosby's mother in law was Anna Pearl Cosby Camille Cosby's step-father in law is Robert Morgan Camille Cosby's grandfather in law was Samuel Cosby Camille Cosby's grandmother in law is Gertrude Cosby Camille Cosby's grandfather in law was William Hite Camille Cosby's grandmother in law is Martha Morgan Camille Cosby's brother in law was James Cosby Camille Cosby's brother in law is Russell Cosby Camille Cosby's sister in law-by-marriage is Clemetene Cosby Camille Cosby's brother in law is Bob Cosby Camille Cosby's husband Bill Cosby's aunt in law is Gertrude Cosby Camille Cosby's husband Bill Cosby's aunt in law was Clara Cosby Waugh Camille Cosby's husband Bill Cosby's uncle in law was Samuel Cosby Camille Cosby's husband Bill Cosby's uncle in law was Thornhill Cosby Camille Cosby's son in law is Michael Cannaday