How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Brigitte Peschkowsky
Brigitte Peschkowsky

Partners of 
Brigitte Peschkowsky

Paul Peschkowsky

Married

1 child together

Brigitte Peschkowsky Bio Details

Full name

Brigitte Peschkowsky

Maiden name

Brigitte Landauer

Gender

Female

Brigitte Peschkowsky

Brigitte Peschkowsky

Brigitte Peschkowsky Partner(s) Other Children

Brigitte Peschkowsky Children

Mike Nichols

born 1931, died 2014, age 83
with Paul Peschkowsky

Director of 'The Graduate'

Brigitte Peschkowsky Family

Brigitte Peschkowsky's children:

Brigitte Peschkowsky's son was Mike Nichols


Brigitte Peschkowsky's current partners:

Brigitte Peschkowsky's husband was Paul Peschkowsky


Brigitte Peschkowsky's grandchildren:

Brigitte Peschkowsky's granddaughter is Daisy Nichols Brigitte Peschkowsky's grandson is Max Nichols Brigitte Peschkowsky's grandson is Jenny Nichols


Brigitte Peschkowsky's in laws:

Brigitte Peschkowsky's daughter in law is Diane Sawyer


Brigitte Peschkowsky's former in laws:

Brigitte Peschkowsky's former daughter in law is Margo Callas Brigitte Peschkowsky's former daughter in law is Annabel Davis-Goff Brigitte Peschkowsky's former daughter in law is Patricia Scott