How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Jimmie Charles
Partner of 
Jimmie Charles

Jimmie Charles

Jimmie Charles

Age

58 (approx.)

Born

Thursday 01 Jan 1959

Jimmie Charles
Bio Details

Full name

Jimmie Charles

Also known as

James Russell

Gender

Male

Age

58 (approx.)

Date of birth

Thursday 01 Jan 1959

Jimmie Charles Siblings

Dean Charles

Brother

Craig Charles

Half-brother

other parent: Joe Charles

Emile Charles

Half-brother

other parent: Joe Charles

Partners of 
Jimmie Charles

Trivia

Jimmie Charles Family

Jimmie Charles's parents:

Jimmie Charles's mother was Jo Charles Jimmie Charles's step-father was Joe Charles


Jimmie Charles's siblings:

Jimmie Charles's half-brother is Craig Charles Jimmie Charles's brother was Dean Charles Jimmie Charles's half-brother is Emile Charles


Jimmie Charles's nieces and nephews:

Jimmie Charles's nephew is Jack Charles Jimmie Charles's niece is Anna-Jo Charles Jimmie Charles's niece is Nellie-Rose Charles