How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Agnes McElwain
Agnes McElwain

Partners of 
Agnes McElwain

Moses McElwain

Married

1 child together

Agnes McElwain
Bio Details

Full name

Agnes McElwain

Maiden name

Agnes Miller

Gender

Female

Date of death:

1762

Agnes McElwain

Agnes McElwain

Died

1762

Agnes McElwain Partner(s) Other Children

Agnes McElwain Children

Jane Trimmer

with Moses McElwain

Trivia

Agnes McElwain Family

Agnes McElwain's children:

Agnes McElwain's daughter is Jane Trimmer


Agnes McElwain's current partners:

Agnes McElwain's husband was Moses McElwain


Agnes McElwain's grandchildren:

Agnes McElwain's grandson was Anthony Trimmer


Agnes McElwain's great grandchildren:

Agnes McElwain's great granddaughter was Margaret Nixon   Agnes McElwain's great great grandson was Samuel Nixon   Agnes McElwain's 3x great grandson is Ernest Nixon Agnes McElwain's 3x great grandson was Frank Nixon   Agnes McElwain's 4x great grandson was President Richard Nixon Agnes McElwain's 4x great grandson was Harold Nixon Agnes McElwain's 4x great grandson was Francis Nixon Agnes McElwain's 4x great grandson was Arthur Nixon Agnes McElwain's 4x great grandson is Edward Nixon   Agnes McElwain's 5x great granddaughter is Tricia Cox Agnes McElwain's 5x great granddaughter is Julie Eisenhower Agnes McElwain's 5x great granddaughter is Lawrene Nixon Agnes McElwain's 5x great grandson is Donald Nixon Agnes McElwain's 5x great grandson is Richard Nixon Agnes McElwain's 5x great granddaughter is Amelia Nixon Agnes McElwain's 5x great granddaughter is Elizabeth Nixon   Agnes McElwain's 6x great grandson is Christopher Cox Agnes McElwain's 6x great granddaughter is Jennie Eisenhower Agnes McElwain's 6x great grandson is Alex Eisenhower Agnes McElwain's 6x great granddaughter is Melanie Eisenhower   Agnes McElwain's 7x great granddaughter is Chloe Anne Cheslock


Agnes McElwain's in laws:

Agnes McElwain's son in law was Paul Trimmer