How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Nancy Hogg
Nancy Hogg

Partners of 
Nancy Hogg

Hugh Hogg

Divorced

2 children together

married about Aug 1958
divorce about 1996

Nancy Hogg Bio Details

Full name

Nancy Hogg

Maiden name

Nancy Gosling

Gender

Female

Nancy Hogg

Nancy Hogg

Nancy Hogg Partner(s) Other Children

Nancy Hogg Children

Deborah Dufty

born 1965, age 52 (approx.)
with Hugh Hogg

Nancy Hemmings

born 1966 (aft.), age 51 (aft.)
with Hugh Hogg

Nancy Hogg Family

Nancy Hogg's children:

Nancy Hogg's daughter is Deborah Dufty Nancy Hogg's daughter is Nancy Hemmings


Nancy Hogg's former partners:

Nancy Hogg's former husband was Hugh Hogg


Nancy Hogg's grandchildren:

Nancy Hogg's granddaughter is Perrie Edwards Nancy Hogg's grandson is Jonnie Edwards


Nancy Hogg's in laws:

Nancy Hogg's son in law is Mark Dufty


Nancy Hogg's former in laws:

Nancy Hogg's former son in law is Alex Edwards