How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Deborah Dufty
Deborah Dufty

Partners of 
Deborah Dufty

Mark Dufty

Married

2003

Alex Edwards

Divorced

2 children together

divorce before 2003

Deborah Dufty
Bio Details

Full name

Deborah Dufty

Maiden name

Deborah Hogg

Also known as

Deborah Edwards

Gender

Female

Age

52 (approx.)

Date of birth

Friday 01 Jan 1965

Deborah Dufty Siblings

Nancy Hemmings

Sister

Deborah Dufty

Deborah Dufty

Age

52 (approx.)

Born

Friday 01 Jan 1965

Deborah Dufty Partner(s) Other Children

Deborah Dufty Children

Jonnie Edwards

born 1989, age 28 (approx.)
with Alex Edwards

Perrie Edwards

born 1993, age 24
with Alex Edwards

Member of girl band Little Mix

Trivia

Deborah Dufty Family

Deborah Dufty's parents:

Deborah Dufty's father was Hugh Hogg Deborah Dufty's mother is Nancy Hogg


Deborah Dufty's children:

Deborah Dufty's daughter is Perrie Edwards Deborah Dufty's son is Jonnie Edwards


Deborah Dufty's current partners:

Deborah Dufty's husband is Mark Dufty


Deborah Dufty's former partners:

Deborah Dufty's former husband is Alex Edwards


Deborah Dufty's siblings:

Deborah Dufty's sister is Nancy Hemmings